Classifica D Femminile girone C PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • POSTEAMPTGVP
    1DEMAR MONTERONI4416142
    2ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY4016133
    3A.S.D. REAL TRICASE3416124
    4TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI3216124
    5TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003016106
    6ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO2916106
    7CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI2816106
    8LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE261688
    9VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO1816610
    10ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA1616511
    11VIS SQUINZANO1116214
    12ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS1116511
    13CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO1116313
    14ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO616214
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN