Classifica C Femminile girone B PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • POSTEAMPTGVP
    1EVO VOLLEY4316142
    2BONPRIX TEAMVOLLEY3716133
    3ISIL VOLLEY ALMESE MASSI3516115
    4SOLE DI SAN MARTINO EL GALL3316115
    5VBC SAVIGLIANO3216124
    6SER SANTENA 952916106
    7CAFFE' MOKAOR VERCELLI261688
    8PLAYASTI CHIERI '76231688
    9LA FOLGORE CARROZZERIA MESCIA231679
    10CUSIO SUD OVEST SPORT201679
    11VENARIA REAL VOLLEY1816511
    12IN VOLLEY PIEMONTE716313
    13GILBER GAGLIANICO VOLLEY616214
    14NOVI PALLAVOLO416115
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN