Classifica D Maschile girone A LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • POSTEAMPTGVP
    1NEWTEAMVOLLEYBOLLATE3.05218180
    2ORAGOGROUP GALLARATE4618153
    3ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO4518162
    4REVIVRE3918135
    5YAKA VOLLEY3818126
    6LACEA PANTA REI3618126
    7DAYTONA DVB SU3216115
    8RUN TIME SOLUTIONS251789
    9GAFFEO ORTOFRUTTICOLI2318711
    10POOL LIBERTAS CANTU' SU2018711
    11R&S VOLLEY1918612
    12TEAM S-04 SU1917611
    13OLYMPIA BUCCINASCO1617512
    14VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO817314
    15OLIMPIA BG REALE MUTUA ASSICURAZIONI SU518216
    16A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE SU018018
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN