Classifica D Femminile girone C LOMBARDIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • POSTEAMPTGVP
    1VOLLEY SEGRATE 19784015141
    2ASD PALLAVOLO TURATE3614122
    3VIRTUS CERMENATE3415123
    4PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA3115105
    5SAMPIETRINA VOLLEY SEVESO3114104
    6VOLLEY LONGONE 19873115105
    7GEAS VOLLEY - KARNI & BRACI241486
    8DREAM VOLLEY LESMO201587
    9IMMOBILIARE SEGRATE1415411
    10UNIMEC-CASATI ARCORE1215411
    11UNION VOLLEY MARIANO PG815312
    12ASS. SPORTIVA AG MILANO715114
    13MONTE VOLLEY VILLORESI MERATE015015
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN