Classifica D Maschile girone B LAZIO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • POSTEAMPTGVP
    1ASD VOLLEY SCHOOL GENZANO4216142
    2VOLLEY PRATI3916142
    3POL.CALI ROMA XIII3816133
    4STEP APP ICARO3416115
    5VOLLEY CLUB TUSCOLANO3216115
    6ASD PALLAVOLO OLEVANO2916106
    7PUNTOVOLLEY CASTELLI ROMANI261688
    8APSIA VBC 1981231587
    9ARMUNDIA VIRTUS ROMA2116610
    10AD VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI1716610
    11APD SAN PAOLO OSTIENSE161569
    12POL. ROMA 7 VOLLEY AD G11016214
    13ANZIOPALLAVOLO616214
    14GESTIONI&SOLUZIONI SABAUDIA016016
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN