Calendario D Maschile girone A VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 02/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - CUS VERONA VOLLEY0-3
    1 02/11/19 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE2-3
    1 02/11/19 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO2-3
    1 02/11/19 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - AVOLLEY3-1
    1 02/11/19 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - LIBERTAS MONTORIO1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 09/11/19 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - HELLAS 20003-2
    2 09/11/19 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO3-1
    2 09/11/19 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-0
    2 09/11/19 18:30 AVOLLEY - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO1-3
    2 09/11/19 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - G.S. CAPRINO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 16/11/19 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE3-1
    3 16/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO1-3
    3 16/11/19 20:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - AVOLLEY1-3
    3 16/11/19 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - LIBERTAS MONTORIO2-3
    3 16/11/19 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - HELLAS 20000-3
    4 23/11/19 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - CUS VERONA VOLLEY3-1
    4 07/12/19 18:30 AVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO3-1
    4 23/11/19 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-0
    4 23/11/19 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - G.S. CAPRINO3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/11/19 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO1-3
    5 30/11/19 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - AVOLLEY3-1
    5 30/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - LIBERTAS MONTORIO0-3
    5 30/11/19 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA3-0
    5 30/11/19 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - G.S. CAPRINO3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 07/12/19 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - HELLAS 20003-2
    6 12/12/19 21:00 AVOLLEY - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE3-0
    6 07/12/19 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - CUS VERONA VOLLEY2-3
    6 07/12/19 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-1
    6 07/12/19 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - AVOLLEY3-0
    7 14/12/19 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - LIBERTAS MONTORIO3-2
    7 14/12/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA2-3
    7 14/12/19 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - G.S. CAPRINO3-2
    7 14/12/19 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 21/12/19 18:30 AVOLLEY - HELLAS 20000-3
    8 21/12/19 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO0-3
    8 20/12/19 21:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - CUS VERONA VOLLEY1-3
    8 21/12/19 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO2-3
    8 21/12/19 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 11/01/20 18:30 AVOLLEY - LIBERTAS MONTORIO3-1
    9 11/01/20 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA2-3
    9 11/01/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - G.S. CAPRINO3-2
    9 11/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO1-3
    9 11/01/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - HELLAS 20003-1
    10 18/01/20 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO0-3
    10 18/01/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE1-3
    10 18/01/20 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - CUS VERONA VOLLEY1-3
    10 18/01/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 18:30 AVOLLEY - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA3-0
    11 25/01/20 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - G.S. CAPRINO3-0
    11 25/01/20 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO2-3
    11 25/01/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-0
    11 25/01/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO3-0
    12 08/02/20 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - CALZEDONIA VERONA3-2
    12 08/02/20 20:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:30 AVOLLEY - G.S. CAPRINO3-2
    12 01/02/20 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - CUS VERONA VOLLEY3-0
    13 13/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE1-3
    13 15/02/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO0-3
    13 15/02/20 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - AVOLLEY2-3
    13 15/02/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - LIBERTAS MONTORIO1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - CUS VERONA VOLLEY -
    14 22/02/20 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO -
    14 22/02/20 18:30 AVOLLEY - CALZEDONIA VERONA -
    14 22/02/20 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO -
    14 22/02/20 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - HELLAS 2000 -
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE -
    15 29/02/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO -
    15 29/02/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - AVOLLEY -
    15 29/02/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - LIBERTAS MONTORIO -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 AVOLLEY - CUS VERONA VOLLEY -
    16 07/03/20 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - HELLAS 2000 -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - AVOLLEY -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - LIBERTAS MONTORIO -
    17 14/03/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - G.S. CAPRINO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 18:30 AVOLLEY - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - CALZEDONIA VERONA -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - HELLAS 2000 -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - AVOLLEY -
    19 28/03/20 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - LIBERTAS MONTORIO -
    19 28/03/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA -
    19 28/03/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - G.S. CAPRINO -
    19 28/03/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 20:30 LIBERTAS MONTORIO - AVOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - CUS VERONA VOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - HELLAS 2000 -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 19:30 HELLAS 2000 - LIBERTAS MONTORIO -
    21 18/04/20 17:30 WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO - BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA -
    21 18/04/20 20:30 IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE - G.S. CAPRINO -
    21 18/04/20 20:30 CUS VERONA VOLLEY - OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO -
    21 18/04/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - CALZEDONIA VERONA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 19:00 BLAUER PALLAVOLOCAMPIGLIA - AVOLLEY -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 G.S. CAPRINO - WE BEAT-UNIPOLSAI-CORNEDO -
    22 25/04/20 20:30 OPTICOM CARTIGLIANO - IL GARAGE - PSC S. CROCE -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 CALZEDONIA VERONA - CUS VERONA VOLLEY -
    22 25/04/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO OCCHIOBELLO - HELLAS 2000 -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN