Calendario D Femminile girone D VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - LIBERTAS SCORZE'3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - ASD GRUMOLO3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - VOLLEY CARBONERA2-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - GIESSE SEDICO0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - AZZURRA VITTINOX3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA3-1
    3 02/11/19 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - LIBERTAS SCORZE'2-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - ASD GRUMOLO1-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - AZZURRA VITTINOX1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - GIESSE SEDICO2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - VOLLEY CARBONERA2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - LIBERTAS SCORZE'1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY3-2
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - ASD GRUMOLO2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - AZZURRA VITTINOX3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - GIESSE SEDICO3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - VOLLEY CARBONERA3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - ASD GRUMOLO3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY3-2
    6 23/11/19 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-1
    7 30/11/19 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE3-2
    7 30/11/19 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY0-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - LIBERTAS SCORZE'3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - GIESSE SEDICO3-1
    8 07/12/19 19:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - VOLLEY CARBONERA2-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY3-2
    8 07/12/19 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - ASD GRUMOLO3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - AZZURRA VITTINOX1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE2-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - LIBERTAS SCORZE'0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - ASD GRUMOLO2-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - VOLLEY CARBONERA1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - GIESSE SEDICO1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - AZZURRA VITTINOX0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA3-1
    11 11/01/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-1
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - LIBERTAS SCORZE'2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - ZETALASER BELVEDERE1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - ASD GRUMOLO3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - LIBERTAS SCORZE'0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - VOLLEY CARBONERA1-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - AZZURRA VITTINOX3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - GIESSE SEDICO0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - VOLLEY CARBONERA2-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - AZZURRA VITTINOX3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - GIESSE SEDICO3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER3-1
    15 15/02/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - ZETALASER BELVEDERE3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - LIBERTAS SCORZE'3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P.3-2
    15 15/02/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - ASD GRUMOLO1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - AZZURRA VITTINOX -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - GIESSE SEDICO -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - VOLLEY CARBONERA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA -
    17 28/02/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - LIBERTAS SCORZE' -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - ASD GRUMOLO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - AZZURRA VITTINOX -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - GIESSE SEDICO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - VOLLEY CARBONERA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - ZETALASER BELVEDERE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 13/03/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - LIBERTAS SCORZE' -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - AZZURRA VITTINOX -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - GIESSE SEDICO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - VOLLEY CARBONERA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - ASD GRUMOLO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - ZETALASER BELVEDERE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - AZZURRA VITTINOX -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - LIBERTAS SCORZE' -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - GIESSE SEDICO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - VOLLEY CARBONERA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - ZETALASER BELVEDERE -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - ASD GRUMOLO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - GIESSE SEDICO -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - AZZURRA VITTINOX -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - LIBERTAS SCORZE' -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - VOLLEY CARBONERA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - ZETALASER BELVEDERE -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - ASD GRUMOLO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 ZETALASER BELVEDERE - SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 ASD GRUMOLO - CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 LIBERTAS SCORZE' - CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY CARBONERA - AZZURRA VITTINOX -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY - GIESSE SEDICO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY - PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. - ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 17:30 SYNERGY URBAN MIRANO - VOLLEY CARBONERA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ICIO E PAOLA MAROSTICA - ZETALASER BELVEDERE -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 PSCBASSANO-ROSA'GAS&POWER - LIBERTAS SCORZE' -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 AZZURRA VITTINOX - VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 CIAGI COMPRESS TRICHIANA - VIDOR MORIAGO VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CASSA R. DOLOMITI FELTRE - DE BIASI COSTRUZIONI V.P. -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 GIESSE SEDICO - ASD GRUMOLO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN