Calendario D Femminile girone C VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - BISSON GRU VICENZA3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 USD ALTAIR - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - RIVIERA VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - USD ALTAIR0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 USD ALTAIR - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA2-3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY1-3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - RIVIERA VOLLEY0-3
    4 07/11/19 21:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - USD ALTAIR3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - BISSON GRU VICENZA1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI3-0
    5 14/11/19 20:45 USD ALTAIR - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-2
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE0-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - USD ALTAIR3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - BISSON GRU VICENZA3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 USD ALTAIR - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE3-1
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - RIVIERA VOLLEY0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 USD ALTAIR - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:00 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - BISSON GRU VICENZA3-2
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - USD ALTAIR3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - RIVIERA VOLLEY3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 USD ALTAIR - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - BISSON GRU VICENZA3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - USD ALTAIR0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - RIVIERA VOLLEY3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - BISSON GRU VICENZA0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE1-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-2
    13 25/01/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 BISSON GRU VICENZA - USD ALTAIR1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - RIVIERA VOLLEY3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA1-3
    14 11/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - RIVIERA VOLLEY1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI3-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - USD ALTAIR0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - BISSON GRU VICENZA3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE3-2
    15 15/02/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - BISSON GRU VICENZA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - RIVIERA VOLLEY -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - USD ALTAIR -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - RIVIERA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - USD ALTAIR -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - BISSON GRU VICENZA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - RIVIERA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - USD ALTAIR -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - BISSON GRU VICENZA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - USD ALTAIR -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - RIVIERA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - BISSON GRU VICENZA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - USD ALTAIR -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - RIVIERA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - BISSON GRU VICENZA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET - POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION - RIVIERA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA - THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA - USD ALTAIR -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 BISSON GRU VICENZA - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 GODIGESE NEW SERVICE - VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY - EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 POLISPORTIVA BIADENESE - SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 EZZ. VOLLEY CARINATESE - VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY CLODIA FEMMINILE - DATA SERVICES FOSSALTA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 USD ALTAIR - BISSON GRU VICENZA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 THEMA STUDIO U.S.TORRI - GODIGESE NEW SERVICE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 RIVIERA VOLLEY - EUROPIAVE KALLIMA VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - SPACCIO OCCHIALI VISION -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN