Calendario D Femminile girone B VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 16/10/19 21:00 USMA CASELLE - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - PALLAVOLO LOCARA0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - METAL PROJECT3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - GRIFFON LEGNAGO3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - APV CACCARO MOBILI3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - USMA CASELLE3-2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - SABBIONESE SILITEX0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 METAL PROJECT - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO0-3
    2 21/10/19 20:30 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - APV CACCARO MOBILI3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-1
    3 02/11/19 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - METAL PROJECT3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 USMA CASELLE - GRIFFON LEGNAGO1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - APV CACCARO MOBILI0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - FUTURVOLLEY AP D3-0
    4 07/11/19 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 METAL PROJECT - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - USMA CASELLE3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - PALLAVOLO LOCARA2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - SABBIONESE SILITEX3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 USMA CASELLE - METAL PROJECT2-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - APV CACCARO MOBILI3-2
    5 16/11/19 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - GRIFFON LEGNAGO3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 METAL PROJECT - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - USMA CASELLE3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - GRIFFON LEGNAGO3-2
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO LOCARA3-2
    6 23/11/19 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - FUTURVOLLEY AP D0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO0-3
    7 30/11/19 19:00 USMA CASELLE - SABBIONESE SILITEX3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - APV CACCARO MOBILI3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - METAL PROJECT3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - USMA CASELLE3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 METAL PROJECT - APV CACCARO MOBILI1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - GRIFFON LEGNAGO1-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - PALLAVOLO LOCARA0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - SABBIONESE SILITEX1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:00 USMA CASELLE - FUTURVOLLEY AP D3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY1-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - METAL PROJECT3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - APV CACCARO MOBILI3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - PALLAVOLO LOCARA1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 METAL PROJECT - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - GRIFFON LEGNAGO3-0
    10 21/12/19 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - USMA CASELLE1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-2
    11 11/01/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - FUTURVOLLEY AP D3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - SABBIONESE SILITEX3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - METAL PROJECT3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - GRIFFON LEGNAGO0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - METAL PROJECT3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - USMA CASELLE3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - PALLAVOLO LOCARA1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - APV CACCARO MOBILI2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - SABBIONESE SILITEX3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - FUTURVOLLEY AP D3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - USMA CASELLE3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - FUTURVOLLEY AP D3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - SABBIONESE SILITEX3-1
    14 08/02/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - PALLAVOLO LOCARA2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - METAL PROJECT3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - FUTURVOLLEY AP D3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - GRIFFON LEGNAGO1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - SABBIONESE SILITEX -
    16 22/02/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - PALLAVOLO LOCARA -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - FUTURVOLLEY AP D -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - USMA CASELLE -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - SABBIONESE SILITEX -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - METAL PROJECT -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - APV CACCARO MOBILI -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - GRIFFON LEGNAGO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - FUTURVOLLEY AP D -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - USMA CASELLE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - PALLAVOLO LOCARA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - FUTURVOLLEY AP D -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - METAL PROJECT -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - APV CACCARO MOBILI -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - SABBIONESE SILITEX -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - USMA CASELLE -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - GRIFFON LEGNAGO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - PALLAVOLO LOCARA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - FUTURVOLLEY AP D -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - SABBIONESE SILITEX -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - METAL PROJECT -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - USMA CASELLE -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - PALLAVOLO LOCARA -
    22 09/04/20 20:30 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - APV CACCARO MOBILI -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - GRIFFON LEGNAGO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - FUTURVOLLEY AP D -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - SABBIONESE SILITEX -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - METAL PROJECT -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - USMA CASELLE -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - PALLAVOLO LOCARA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - APV CACCARO MOBILI -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - GRIFFON LEGNAGO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 19:00 ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA - THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 GRIFFON LEGNAGO - FUTURVOLLEY AP D -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 METAL PROJECT - SABBIONESE SILITEX -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 USMA CASELLE - PINKO PACK MOGLIANO -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO LOCARA - JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 APV CACCARO MOBILI - SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PROJECT STAR VOLLEY - DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 THERM IS VOLLEY MARCA - USMA CASELLE -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 DINAMICA VOLLEY SOLESINO - ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA -
    26 10/05/20 11:00 SEI ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - METAL PROJECT -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 PINKO PACK MOGLIANO - PALLAVOLO LOCARA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 SABBIONESE SILITEX - APV CACCARO MOBILI -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 FUTURVOLLEY AP D - PROJECT STAR VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 JNTEGRUS GIORGIONE PALL - GRIFFON LEGNAGO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN