Calendario D Femminile girone A VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 TECNOVAP - SAN VITALE1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 BOROTALCO - REAL PADOVA3-2
    1 19/10/19 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - VIDATA1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-2
    1 19/10/19 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - TECNOVAP3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:00 SAN VITALE - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 REAL PADOVA - ELTE COSTABISSARA1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - BOROTALCO3-0
    2 27/10/19 11:00 VIDATA - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - FULGOR THIENE MD3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - ELTE COSTABISSARA1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - SAN VITALE3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 BOROTALCO - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - REAL PADOVA1-3
    3 03/11/19 11:00 VIDATA - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA1-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 TECNOVAP - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - BOROTALCO3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 REAL PADOVA - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - FULGOR THIENE MD2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 VIDATA - TECNOVAP3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - SAN VITALE3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:30 BOROTALCO - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - ELTE COSTABISSARA3-1
    5 16/11/19 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-1
    5 16/11/19 19:00 TECNOVAP - REAL PADOVA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - VIDATA3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:00 SAN VITALE - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 BOROTALCO - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY1-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 REAL PADOVA - FULGOR THIENE MD1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - TECNOVAP3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-0
    6 23/11/19 20:30 VIDATA - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - SAN VITALE3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-2
    7 30/11/19 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - BOROTALCO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - ELTE COSTABISSARA3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:00 TECNOVAP - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.0-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - REAL PADOVA2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:00 SAN VITALE - VIDATA3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA2-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 BOROTALCO - FULGOR THIENE MD1-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - TECNOVAP3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - SAN VITALE3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:30 REAL PADOVA - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA3-2
    8 07/12/19 20:30 VIDATA - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY3-1
    9 15/01/20 21:00 TECNOVAP - BOROTALCO2-3
    9 14/12/19 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - ELTE COSTABISSARA3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - VIDATA3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:00 SAN VITALE - REAL PADOVA1-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - FULGOR THIENE MD3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 BOROTALCO - SAN VITALE0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 REAL PADOVA - VIDATA3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - TECNOVAP1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - BOROTALCO3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 VIDATA - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - ELTE COSTABISSARA3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - REAL PADOVA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - SAN VITALE3-2
    12 18/01/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - REAL PADOVA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - TECNOVAP3-2
    12 18/01/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - VIDATA1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - FULGOR THIENE MD1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - ELTE COSTABISSARA2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.1-3
    13 24/01/20 21:00 VIDATA - BOROTALCO3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - TECNOVAP3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - ELTE COSTABISSARA0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - FULGOR THIENE MD3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - BOROTALCO3-0
    14 09/02/20 11:00 VIDATA - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS.3-1
    14 08/02/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V.1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO3-0
    15 15/02/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - SAN VITALE3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - REAL PADOVA0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - VIDATA1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. -
    16 22/02/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. -
    16 22/02/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - BOROTALCO -
    16 22/02/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - VIDATA -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - TECNOVAP -
    16 22/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - FULGOR THIENE MD -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - ELTE COSTABISSARA -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. -
    17 29/02/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - REAL PADOVA -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - VIDATA -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - BOROTALCO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - TECNOVAP -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 VIDATA - FULGOR THIENE MD -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - SAN VITALE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - BOROTALCO -
    19 14/03/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - ELTE COSTABISSARA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - REAL PADOVA -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. -
    19 11/03/20 20:30 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - VIDATA -
    19 14/03/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - FULGOR THIENE MD -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - TECNOVAP -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. -
    20 22/03/20 11:00 VIDATA - SAN VITALE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - BOROTALCO -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - ELTE COSTABISSARA -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - REAL PADOVA -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - VIDATA -
    21 28/03/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - FULGOR THIENE MD -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - TECNOVAP -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 VIDATA - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - SAN VITALE -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - BOROTALCO -
    23 18/04/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. -
    23 19/04/20 11:00 VIDATA - REAL PADOVA -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - ELTE COSTABISSARA -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - TECNOVAP -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - SAN VITALE -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - FULGOR THIENE MD -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - VIDATA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:00 SAN VITALE - FULGOR THIENE MD -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA - BOROTALCO -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 REAL PADOVA - L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 TECNOVAP - C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 20:00 YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. - PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 VOLLEY SOTTORIVA - PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO -
    25 03/05/20 11:00 VIDATA - ELTE COSTABISSARA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 FULGOR THIENE MD - TECNOVAP -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ELTE COSTABISSARA - SAN VITALE -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO - REAL PADOVA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY - YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. - VOLLEY SOTTORIVA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 BOROTALCO - VIDATA -
    26 09/05/20 19:30 PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA - INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN