Calendario C Maschile girone A VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 02/11/19 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE1-3
    1 02/11/19 21:00 AVOLLEY - FRASER GROUP3-0
    1 02/11/19 20:00 DUAL MGR - CUS PADOVA UNIPD3-1
    1 02/11/19 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    1 02/11/19 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA3-0
    1 02/11/19 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 09/11/19 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - KIOENE PADOVA3-2
    2 09/11/19 20:30 FRASER GROUP - SILEVOLLEY3-1
    2 09/11/19 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - AVOLLEY1-3
    2 09/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - DUAL MGR3-1
    2 09/11/19 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE3-2
    2 09/11/19 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 16/11/19 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - FRASER GROUP3-0
    3 16/11/19 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - CUS PADOVA UNIPD3-2
    3 16/11/19 21:00 AVOLLEY - VOLLEY TREVISO2-3
    3 16/11/19 20:00 DUAL MGR - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA3-0
    3 16/11/19 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.1-3
    3 16/11/19 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 20:30 FRASER GROUP - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    4 23/11/19 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE3-0
    4 23/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - SILEVOLLEY2-3
    4 23/11/19 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - AVOLLEY1-3
    4 23/11/19 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE3-0
    4 23/11/19 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - DUAL MGR1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/11/19 20:30 FRASER GROUP - CUS PADOVA UNIPD3-2
    5 30/11/19 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - VOLLEY TREVISO2-3
    5 30/11/19 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA3-1
    5 30/11/19 20:00 DUAL MGR - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.3-1
    5 30/11/19 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE0-3
    5 30/11/19 21:00 AVOLLEY - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 07/12/19 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    6 07/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - FRASER GROUP0-3
    6 07/12/19 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE3-1
    6 07/12/19 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - AVOLLEY2-3
    6 07/12/19 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - DUAL MGR0-3
    6 07/12/19 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - SILEVOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - VOLLEY TREVISO0-3
    7 14/12/19 20:30 FRASER GROUP - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA0-3
    7 14/12/19 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.1-3
    7 14/12/19 21:00 AVOLLEY - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - DUAL MGR0-3
    7 14/12/19 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 21/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    8 21/12/19 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - CUS PADOVA UNIPD3-1
    8 07/01/20 21:00 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE3-1
    8 21/12/19 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - SILEVOLLEY3-1
    8 21/12/19 20:00 DUAL MGR - AVOLLEY3-1
    8 21/12/19 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - FRASER GROUP3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 11/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA3-0
    9 11/01/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.0-3
    9 11/01/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE3-0
    9 11/01/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - DUAL MGR2-3
    9 11/01/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - AVOLLEY0-3
    9 11/01/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    10 21/01/20 21:00 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - CUS PADOVA UNIPD3-2
    10 18/01/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - FRASER GROUP3-0
    10 18/01/20 20:30 DUAL MGR - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE3-0
    10 18/01/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - SILEVOLLEY3-0
    10 18/01/20 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - VOLLEY TREVISO1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.0-3
    11 25/01/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE3-1
    11 25/01/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - DUAL MGR0-3
    11 25/01/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - AVOLLEY0-3
    11 25/01/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - SILEVOLLEY1-3
    11 25/01/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - SILEVOLLEY3-1
    12 08/02/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - AVOLLEY1-3
    12 08/02/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - DUAL MGR0-3
    12 08/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE3-1
    12 08/02/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D.2-3
    12 07/02/20 21:00 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE1-3
    13 15/02/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - FRASER GROUP3-0
    13 15/02/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - CUS PADOVA UNIPD3-1
    13 15/02/20 20:00 DUAL MGR - VOLLEY TREVISO3-1
    13 15/02/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA2-3
    13 15/02/20 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE -
    14 22/02/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - SILEVOLLEY -
    14 22/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - AVOLLEY -
    14 22/02/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - DUAL MGR -
    14 18/02/20 20:00 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - KIOENE PADOVA3-0
    14 22/02/20 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE -
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - FRASER GROUP -
    15 29/02/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - CUS PADOVA UNIPD -
    15 29/02/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    15 29/02/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA -
    15 29/02/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. -
    15 29/02/20 20:00 DUAL MGR - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - FRASER GROUP -
    16 07/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE -
    16 07/03/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - SILEVOLLEY -
    16 07/03/20 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - DUAL MGR -
    16 07/03/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - KIOENE PADOVA -
    16 07/03/20 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - AVOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - CUS PADOVA UNIPD -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA -
    17 14/03/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. -
    17 14/03/20 20:00 DUAL MGR - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - CUS PADOVA UNIPD -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - FRASER GROUP -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - SILEVOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - AVOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 20:00 DUAL MGR - KIOENE PADOVA -
    18 21/03/20 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    19 28/03/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA -
    19 28/03/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. -
    19 28/03/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE -
    19 28/03/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - DUAL MGR -
    19 28/03/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 20:30 GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    20 04/04/20 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - FRASER GROUP -
    20 04/04/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE -
    20 04/04/20 20:00 DUAL MGR - SILEVOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - KIOENE PADOVA -
    20 04/04/20 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - CUS PADOVA UNIPD -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 18:30 KIOENE PADOVA - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA -
    21 18/04/20 19:30 CUS PADOVA UNIPD - BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. -
    21 18/04/20 20:30 FRASER GROUP - CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE -
    21 18/04/20 20:30 DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE - DUAL MGR -
    21 18/04/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - AVOLLEY -
    21 18/04/20 17:30 VOLLEY TREVISO - FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 20:30 BASSANO VOLLEY A.S.D. - VOLLEY TREVISO -
    22 25/04/20 20:30 CONSELVE VIGNE&CANTINE - CUS PADOVA UNIPD -
    22 25/04/20 20:00 DUAL MGR - FRASER GROUP -
    22 25/04/20 21:00 AVOLLEY - DUCA S. GIUSTO CASHMERE -
    22 25/04/20 20:30 SILEVOLLEY - KIOENE PADOVA -
    22 25/04/20 20:30 FIZETA AGORA' MESTRE - GSP CARNIO CARROZZERIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN