Calendario C Femminile girone B VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - VIGO' VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - VIVIGAS3-2
    1 19/10/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - BE-ONE3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA'3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 VIVIGAS - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VIGO' VOLLEY - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 BE-ONE - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO3-2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - VIGO' VOLLEY0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - VIVIGAS3-1
    3 02/11/19 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - BE-ONE1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    3 03/11/19 17:00 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 BE-ONE - VIGO' VOLLEY2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 VIVIGAS - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - BE-ONE2-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - VIVIGAS3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 BE-ONE - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 VIVIGAS - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA'3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - VIGO' VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - VIVIGAS3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO1-3
    7 30/11/19 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - BE-ONE3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA'3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 VIVIGAS - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.0-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO2-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 BE-ONE - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - VIVIGAS3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA'3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO1-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 VIVIGAS - BE-ONE0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - VIGO' VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO0-3
    11 04/02/20 20:30 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 BE-ONE - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA'2-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - VIGO' VOLLEY0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - BE-ONE3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D.1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO3-1
    13 25/01/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - VIVIGAS1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 BE-ONE - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA'2-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO1-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 BE-ONE - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - VIVIGAS0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - VIGO' VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - BE-ONE1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 BE-ONE - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' -
    16 22/02/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. -
    16 19/02/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - BE-ONE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - VIVIGAS -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 BE-ONE - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - VIGO' VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - BE-ONE -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - VIVIGAS -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - VIGO' VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 BE-ONE - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - VIVIGAS -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - BE-ONE -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - VIGO' VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 BE-ONE - VIVIGAS -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO - VIGO' VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - BE-ONE -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 21:00 IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' - ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 VIGO' VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST - ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA - LA PROVENZALE RESANESE -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO - VIVIGAS -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 BE-ONE - C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO - IMOCO VOLLEY SAN DONA' -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 C.U.S. VENEZIA A.S.D. - NEW VOLLEY VICENZA EST -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ROLLMAC PALL.TRISSINO - VIGO' VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 VIVIGAS - ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 LE ALI THERMAL VOLLEY - TEAM SPES CONEGLIANO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 LA PROVENZALE RESANESE - BE-ONE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN