Calendario C Femminile girone A VENETO - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - ARCELLA VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS2-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - ASD SAN GIORGIO3-1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 IMARC - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - SICELL GS VOLPE2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - CADONEGHE VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - IGEVO UVMM0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - IMARC3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - ARCELLA VOLLEY3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO3-2
    3 02/11/19 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - ASD SAN GIORGIO3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - IGEVO UVMM1-3
    4 09/11/19 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - IMARC3-1
    4 09/11/19 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - CADONEGHE VOLLEY2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA1-3
    4 09/11/19 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - IGEVO UVMM3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - SICELL GS VOLPE3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 IMARC - ARCELLA VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - ASD SAN GIORGIO3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - IGEVO UVMM3-2
    6 23/11/19 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - CADONEGHE VOLLEY1-3
    6 23/11/19 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - IMARC3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - IGEVO UVMM3-2
    7 28/11/19 19:30 IMARC - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - SICELL GS VOLPE3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - ARCELLA VOLLEY3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD2-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - ASD SAN GIORGIO1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - IMARC3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO1-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - CADONEGHE VOLLEY3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA3-2
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 IMARC - CADONEGHE VOLLEY3-2
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - IGEVO UVMM3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - ASD SAN GIORGIO3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - SICELL GS VOLPE3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - ARCELLA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA3-1
    10 21/12/19 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 IMARC - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD2-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - IMARC3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - CADONEGHE VOLLEY3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - IGEVO UVMM0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - ASD SAN GIORGIO1-3
    11 11/01/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - SICELL GS VOLPE3-0
    11 11/01/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 IMARC - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - ASD SAN GIORGIO0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA3-2
    13 25/01/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - CADONEGHE VOLLEY2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - IMARC3-1
    13 25/01/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - ARCELLA VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - SICELL GS VOLPE3-1
    13 25/01/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA2-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA1-3
    14 08/02/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - SICELL GS VOLPE2-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - IGEVO UVMM3-1
    14 08/02/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - IMARC3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 19:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - ARCELLA VOLLEY0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - LAGUNA VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - ASD SAN GIORGIO3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 IMARC - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - SICELL GS VOLPE -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - IGEVO UVMM -
    16 22/02/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA -
    16 22/02/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - CADONEGHE VOLLEY -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 IMARC - SICELL GS VOLPE -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - ARCELLA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - ASD SAN GIORGIO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - CADONEGHE VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - IMARC -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA -
    18 07/03/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - LAGUNA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - SICELL GS VOLPE -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO -
    19 12/03/20 21:00 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 IMARC - ASD SAN GIORGIO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - ARCELLA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - CADONEGHE VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - IMARC -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - LAGUNA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS -
    20 21/03/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 IMARC - IGEVO UVMM -
    21 28/03/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - ARCELLA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - SICELL GS VOLPE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - ASD SAN GIORGIO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - IMARC -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - LAGUNA VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - CADONEGHE VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - IGEVO UVMM -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - IMARC -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    23 18/04/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - ARCELLA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - SICELL GS VOLPE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 IMARC - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 IGEVO UVMM - LAGUNA VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 SCP VOLLEY LIMANA - IMARC -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 LAGUNA VOLLEY - ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS - IGEVO UVMM -
    25 02/05/20 19:30 ASD SAN GIORGIO - ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD - ARCELLA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 19:30 LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO - CADONEGHE VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ZANATTA CAFFE' SILEA - SCP VOLLEY LIMANA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CADONEGHE VOLLEY - MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 IMARC - LAGUNA VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ARCELLA VOLLEY - ASD SAN GIORGIO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 SICELL GS VOLPE - BLUVOLLEY-CUS PD-UNIPD -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ANTHEA VOLLEY VICENZA - LAMA VOLLEY SAN STINO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN