Calendario D Maschile girone B TOSCANA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 16/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO3-1
    1 16/11/19 21:00 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA1-3
    1 16/11/19 18:00 PEIMAR - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD3-1
    1 16/11/19 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - GRANDI TURRIS PISA0-3
    1 16/11/19 21:00 FONTEVIVA - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 23/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA2-3
    2 23/11/19 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - FONTEVIVA3-0
    2 23/11/19 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    2 23/11/19 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE1-3
    2 23/11/19 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - FANBALL CARRARESE3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 30/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - PEIMAR0-3
    3 30/11/19 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA1-3
    3 30/11/19 21:15 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - GRANDI TURRIS PISA3-0
    3 30/11/19 21:00 FONTEVIVA - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD0-3
    3 30/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 07/12/19 18:00 PEIMAR - FANBALL CARRARESE3-0
    4 07/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE0-3
    4 07/12/19 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - FONTEVIVA3-0
    4 07/12/19 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-1
    4 07/12/19 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 14/12/19 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - VOLLEY CECINA0-3
    5 14/12/19 21:00 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - PEIMAR3-1
    5 14/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - GRANDI TURRIS PISA0-3
    5 14/12/19 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD3-1
    5 14/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 21/12/19 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE0-3
    6 21/12/19 18:00 PEIMAR - FONTEVIVA3-2
    6 21/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    6 21/12/19 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO1-3
    6 21/12/19 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 11/01/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - FANBALL CARRARESE3-0
    7 11/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - PEIMAR3-1
    7 11/01/20 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    7 11/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - GRANDI TURRIS PISA3-2
    7 11/01/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 18/01/20 21:00 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - FONTEVIVA3-0
    8 18/01/20 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    8 18/01/20 18:00 PEIMAR - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA2-3
    8 18/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY0-3
    8 18/01/20 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 25/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE3-0
    9 25/01/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    9 25/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - FANBALL CARRARESE3-0
    9 25/01/20 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - PEIMAR3-0
    9 25/01/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - GRANDI TURRIS PISA3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 08/02/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA0-3
    10 08/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD1-3
    10 08/02/20 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO0-3
    10 08/02/20 18:00 PEIMAR - GRANDI TURRIS PISA3-2
    10 08/02/20 21:15 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 16/02/20 17:30 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - FONTEVIVA3-1
    11 15/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    11 15/02/20 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE3-1
    11 15/02/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - PEIMAR3-0
    11 15/02/20 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - FANBALL CARRARESE3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 22/02/20 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    12 22/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE3-0
    12 22/02/20 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - PEIMAR3-2
    12 22/02/20 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - FANBALL CARRARESE3-0
    12 22/02/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - FONTEVIVA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 29/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    13 29/02/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    13 29/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - GRANDI TURRIS PISA -
    13 29/02/20 21:00 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD -
    13 29/02/20 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.14
    14 07/03/20 18:00 PEIMAR - VOLLEY CECINA -
    14 07/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    14 07/03/20 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE -
    14 07/03/20 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - FONTEVIVA -
    14 07/03/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    Giornata n.15
    15 14/03/20 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - PEIMAR -
    15 14/03/20 21:15 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - VOLLEY CECINA -
    15 14/03/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - GRANDI TURRIS PISA -
    15 14/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD -
    15 14/03/20 21:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.16
    16 21/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - FANBALL CARRARESE -
    16 21/03/20 18:00 PEIMAR - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE -
    16 21/03/20 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    16 21/03/20 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    16 21/03/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 28/03/20 21:15 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - FANBALL CARRARESE -
    17 28/03/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - PEIMAR -
    17 28/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VOLLEY CECINA -
    17 28/03/20 18:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - GRANDI TURRIS PISA -
    17 28/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD -
    Giornata n.18
    18 04/04/20 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - FONTEVIVA -
    18 04/04/20 18:00 PEIMAR - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    18 04/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    18 04/04/20 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    18 04/04/20 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 18/04/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE -
    19 18/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - FANBALL CARRARESE -
    19 18/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - PEIMAR -
    19 18/04/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - VOLLEY CECINA -
    19 18/04/20 18:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - GRANDI TURRIS PISA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 25/04/20 21:00 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    20 25/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - FONTEVIVA -
    20 25/04/20 21:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    20 25/04/20 18:00 PEIMAR - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    20 25/04/20 18:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.21
    21 02/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - FONTEVIVA -
    21 02/05/20 21:00 CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD - VOLLEY CECINA -
    21 02/05/20 21:00 TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO - FANBALL CARRARESE -
    21 02/05/20 21:00 GRANDI TURRIS PISA - PEIMAR -
    21 02/05/20 21:00 COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - UPC - DELTA BEVANDE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 09/05/20 21:00 FONTEVIVA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    22 09/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    22 09/05/20 18:00 UPC - DELTA BEVANDE - TORRETTA VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    22 09/05/20 18:00 PEIMAR - COPY LAB MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    22 09/05/20 18:00 FANBALL CARRARESE - CASCINE VOLLEY EMPOLI ASD -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN