Calendario D Femminile girone C TOSCANA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - U18 - ARIETE PVP3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - VBA HOSTER FOOD0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - VOLLEY PONSACCO2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - UPC-ROBUR3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - CERT 20003-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 CERT 2000 - PVP VIVA VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 UPC-ROBUR - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - U18 - ARIETE PVP3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY PONSACCO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - UPC-ROBUR3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - CERT 20003-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - PVP VIVA VOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 CERT 2000 - U18 - ARIETE PVP2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - VBA HOSTER FOOD3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO3-2
    5 16/11/19 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - VOLLEY PONSACCO3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - UPC-ROBUR0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - CERT 20002-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY3-0
    6 24/11/19 17:30 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 CERT 2000 - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR3-2
    6 23/11/19 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - VBA HOSTER FOOD1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - U18 - ARIETE PVP3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - PVP VIVA VOLLEY3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO3-2
    7 30/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - CERT 20003-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - VOLLEY PONSACCO3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - UPC-ROBUR3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - U18 - ARIETE PVP3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - CERT 20003-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA3-2
    8 07/12/19 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - VBA HOSTER FOOD0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - PVP VIVA VOLLEY3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 CERT 2000 - UPC-ROBUR3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - VOLLEY PONSACCO1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - CERT 20002-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - U18 - ARIETE PVP2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - VBA HOSTER FOOD3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - UPC-ROBUR3-1
    10 19/12/19 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - PVP VIVA VOLLEY0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CERT 2000 - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - VOLLEY PONSACCO3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - U18 - ARIETE PVP3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY PONSACCO2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - VBA HOSTER FOOD2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - CERT 20000-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - UPC-ROBUR1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:00 CERT 2000 - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - PVP VIVA VOLLEY1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - PVP VIVA VOLLEY1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:00 CERT 2000 - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - VBA HOSTER FOOD1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD3-2
    15 15/02/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - U18 - ARIETE PVP3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - VOLLEY PONSACCO1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - CERT 20003-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - UPC-ROBUR1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - VBA HOSTER FOOD1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - PVP VIVA VOLLEY0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR3-1
    16 22/02/20 21:00 CERT 2000 - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - VOLLEY PONSACCO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - UPC-ROBUR -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - CERT 2000 -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - PVP VIVA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE -
    18 05/03/20 21:30 VOLLEY PONSACCO - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 UPC-ROBUR - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 CERT 2000 - VBA HOSTER FOOD -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - U18 - ARIETE PVP -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - PVP VIVA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - VOLLEY PONSACCO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - CERT 2000 -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - UPC-ROBUR -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 CERT 2000 - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - VBA HOSTER FOOD -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 UPC-ROBUR - U18 - ARIETE PVP -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - PVP VIVA VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 CERT 2000 - VOLLEY PONSACCO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - UPC-ROBUR -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - VBA HOSTER FOOD -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 UPC-ROBUR - CERT 2000 -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - U18 - ARIETE PVP -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 CERT 2000 - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - PVP VIVA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 UPC-ROBUR - VOLLEY PONSACCO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - U18 - ARIETE PVP -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - VBA HOSTER FOOD -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - UPC-ROBUR -
    24 25/04/20 21:15 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - CERT 2000 -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 U18 - ARIETE PVP - U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA - PVP VIVA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY PONSACCO - FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR - GS BELLARIA VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VBA HOSTER FOOD - ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CERT 2000 - A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 UPC-ROBUR - OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 U18 - LE SIGNE EMPOLI - CHIANTI VOLLEY SENIOR -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 OFF. MECCANICHE F.LLI NUTI - U18 - ARIETE PVP -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 A.S.APPENNINO P.SE VOLLEY ASD - VOLLEY PONSACCO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 GS BELLARIA VOLLEY - VBA HOSTER FOOD -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 FIRENZE OVEST PALLAVOLO - CERT 2000 -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PVP VIVA VOLLEY - UPC-ROBUR -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ASD VOLLEY AGLIANESE - PALLAVOLO DELFINO PESCIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN