Calendario D Femminile girone A TOSCANA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL2-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    1 29/10/19 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO2-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - ELSASPORT VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - V. P. VOLLEY2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA2-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - VBC CALCI2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO2-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - V. P. VOLLEY3-2
    4 09/11/19 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - VBC CALCI3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - ELSASPORT VOLLEY1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI1-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - V. P. VOLLEY2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - VBC CALCI2-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-2
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - ELSASPORT VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - V. P. VOLLEY2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - VBC CALCI2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - ELSASPORT VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO2-3
    9 13/12/19 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO2-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - VBC CALCI3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - V. P. VOLLEY0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - ELSASPORT VOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - VBC CALCI3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - ELSASPORT VOLLEY1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - V. P. VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA3-1
    14 08/02/20 21:00 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - VBC CALCI1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - ELSASPORT VOLLEY2-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - V. P. VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL3-2
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO1-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - ELSASPORT VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - V. P. VOLLEY1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - VBC CALCI1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - ELSASPORT VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - V. P. VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - VBC CALCI -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - ELSASPORT VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - V. P. VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VBC CALCI -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - ELSASPORT VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO -
    21 28/03/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - V. P. VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - VBC CALCI -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - V. P. VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA -
    23 18/04/20 21:15 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - ELSASPORT VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 V. P. VOLLEY - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA -
    24 25/04/20 21:15 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - VBC CALCI -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL - VBC CALCI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO - ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA - ELSASPORT VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA - U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA - V. P. VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - VIGILI DEL FUOCO M. BONI GROSSETO CMB ECOLOGIA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - JENCO VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 LUCA CONSANI GROSSETO - FANBALL ORSARO FILATTIERA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 U18 - TOSCANAGARDEN NOTTOLINI - SALUMIFICIO SANDRI VOLLEY CECINA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ELSASPORT VOLLEY - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ACQ VIVIQUERCIOLI - MASSA - F&F E MARE VERDE VILLAGGIO RIOTORTO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 V. P. VOLLEY - ECORESORT PARADU' DONORATICO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN