Calendario C Maschile girone B TOSCANA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - FONTEVIVA MASSA3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - VBC CALCI3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - CUS PISA ASD3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - VOLLEY CECINA1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - FONTEVIVA MASSA3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - VBC CALCI3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY1-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - FONTEVIVA MASSA2-3
    4 10/11/19 17:00 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - CUS PISA ASD1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO0-3
    5 27/11/19 19:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - VBC CALCI3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO3-0
    5 05/12/19 20:30 FONTEVIVA MASSA - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO CASCINA2-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - FONTEVIVA MASSA2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA2-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - VOLLEY CECINA0-3
    7 01/12/19 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - CUS PISA ASD1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VBC CALCI3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - FONTEVIVA MASSA3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - CUS PISA ASD0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI0-3
    9 15/12/19 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - VBC CALCI3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - FONTEVIVA MASSA0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 VBC CALCI - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI3-1
    10 21/12/19 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - CUS PISA ASD0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - VOLLEY CECINA3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - VBC CALCI3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - FONTEVIVA MASSA0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - VBC CALCI3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'2-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - VOLLEY CECINA3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - CUS PISA ASD1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - VOLLEY CECINA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - CUS PISA ASD3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - GS VVF C TOMEI LI0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - FONTEVIVA MASSA0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - VBC CALCI3-1
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - CUS PISA ASD0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - GS VVF C TOMEI LI0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO3-2
    16 22/02/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE'1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - VOLLEY CECINA -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - CUS PISA ASD -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - VBC CALCI -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO -
    17 01/03/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - FONTEVIVA MASSA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - VOLLEY CECINA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - VBC CALCI -
    19 15/03/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    19 11/03/20 21:00 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - CUS PISA ASD -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' -
    20 24/03/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - FONTEVIVA MASSA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    21 29/03/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - VOLLEY CECINA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - CUS PISA ASD -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - VBC CALCI -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - FONTEVIVA MASSA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - CUS PISA ASD -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - VBC CALCI -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - VOLLEY CECINA -
    23 19/04/20 17:30 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - FONTEVIVA MASSA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 21:15 VOLLEY CECINA - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 FONTEVIVA MASSA - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VBC CALCI - CUS PISA ASD -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' - GS VVF C TOMEI LI -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY - VOLLEY CECINA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - INVICTA MA.PRO.TEC. SOL CAFFE' -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY CECINA - FONTEVIVA MASSA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 JOLLY VOLLEY FUCECCHIO - VBC CALCI -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 GS VVF C TOMEI LI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 CUS PISA ASD - TECNOAMBIENTE FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - BAGLINI ASCENSORI GROUP MIGLIARINO VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO ROSIGNANO - VERDOLINI-POLOCHEM LUPI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN