Calendario C Femminile girone B TOSCANA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE3-2
    1 19/10/19 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - AM FLORA BUGGIANO3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - AM FLORA BUGGIANO3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO2-3
    5 16/11/19 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE2-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - AM FLORA BUGGIANO2-3
    5 15/11/19 21:15 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - VOLLEY PECCIOLI3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY LIVORNO - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO0-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO3-2
    7 30/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - AM FLORA BUGGIANO0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE3-2
    7 30/11/19 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO1-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - AM FLORA BUGGIANO3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO2-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - VOLLEY PECCIOLI3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE3-2
    9 15/12/19 18:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA0-3
    10 21/12/19 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - AM FLORA BUGGIANO1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - VOLLEY PECCIOLI3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO2-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - AM FLORA BUGGIANO0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA1-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - VOLLEY PECCIOLI1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - AM FLORA BUGGIANO2-3
    15 15/02/20 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - VOLLEY LIVORNO3-2
    15 16/02/20 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO2-3
    16 23/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - VOLLEY PECCIOLI3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA2-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - AM FLORA BUGGIANO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - VOLLEY PECCIOLI -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - AM FLORA BUGGIANO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO -
    21 28/03/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - AM FLORA BUGGIANO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 21:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO -
    23 18/04/20 21:15 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO -
    24 25/04/20 21:15 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - AM FLORA BUGGIANO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA - AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA - PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE - OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO - VOLLEY PECCIOLI -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO - VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 AM FLORA BUGGIANO - PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY LIVORNO - PALLAVOLO CASCINA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 AMBRA CAVALLINI PONTEDERA - PALLAVOLO FUCECCHIO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO CASCINA - HOTEL PARRINI FOLLONICA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO I' GIGLIO - KRIVA PANTERA LUCCHESE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY PECCIOLI - ERREPI ELAB.DATI - GROSSETO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 OASI VOLLEY VIAREGGIO - AM FLORA BUGGIANO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PERFECTO ORO PALL. CASCIAVOLA - VOLLEY LIVORNO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - CODIPI DREAM VOLLEY PISA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN