Calendario C Femminile girone A TOSCANA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - CALENZANO VOLLEY1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO2-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - CALENZANO VOLLEY1-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO3-2
    6 23/11/19 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - CALENZANO VOLLEY3-2
    6 24/11/19 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME3-1
    7 30/11/19 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT1-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - CALENZANO VOLLEY2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO1-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY1-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - CALENZANO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME1-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE2-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - CALENZANO VOLLEY1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO3-1
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO3-2
    12 18/01/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 22/01/20 21:15 CALENZANO VOLLEY - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD2-3
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - CALENZANO VOLLEY0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO0-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO2-3
    15 16/02/20 20:30 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO1-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO3-0
    15 15/02/20 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT0-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO3-1
    16 23/02/20 20:30 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO3-2
    16 22/02/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO3-1
    16 22/02/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - CALENZANO VOLLEY1-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/03/20 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - CALENZANO VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - CALENZANO VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD -
    Giornata n.22
    22 05/04/20 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - CALENZANO VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 20:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - CALENZANO VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 21:15 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:00 C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE - BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO - PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO - ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 CALENZANO VOLLEY - LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO - SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO - VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY - OLIMPIA IL BISONTE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 21:00 BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA - CALENZANO VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 OLIMPIA IL BISONTE - C.S. SAN MICHELE FIRENZE -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 VBC ARNOPOLIS ASD - A.P. PALLAVOLO CERTALDO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 LUPI ESTINTORI FOLGORE SAN MINIATO - ASD IUS PALLAVOLO AREZZO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 ARIETE PRATO VOLLEY PROJECT - ASTRA CHIUSURE LAMPO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 PIANDISCO VALDARNINSIEME - MONTEBIANCO VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 SCOTTI 2.0 EMPOLI PALLAVOLO - SAVINO DEL BENE VOLLEY PROJECT MONTELUPO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN