Calendario D Femminile girone B SICILIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 16/11/19 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - LUPO MOBILI3-0
    1 16/11/19 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D.1-3
    1 17/11/19 18:30 CUS CATANIA - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD3-0
    1 17/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 24/11/19 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - CUS CATANIA1-3
    2 24/11/19 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - CUS UNIME ASD1-3
    2 24/11/19 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    2 23/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI3-1
    2 23/11/19 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 01/12/19 18:30 CUS CATANIA - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI3-0
    3 30/11/19 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D.3-0
    3 01/12/19 17:00 LUPO MOBILI - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD3-1
    3 30/11/19 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 08/12/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY3-0
    4 06/12/19 19:30 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - LUPO MOBILI3-1
    4 07/12/19 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - CUS UNIME ASD3-0
    4 08/12/19 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 15/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - CUS CATANIA3-2
    5 14/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL3-1
    5 14/12/19 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD3-0
    5 15/12/19 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 22/12/19 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-2
    6 22/12/19 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D.1-3
    6 22/12/19 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - LUPO MOBILI3-0
    6 21/12/19 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - CUS CATANIA3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 12/01/20 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD3-0
    7 11/01/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY3-1
    7 11/01/20 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI3-0
    7 11/01/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 19/01/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - CUS UNIME ASD2-3
    8 19/01/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - LUPO MOBILI3-0
    8 18/01/20 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL2-3
    8 19/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D.1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 25/01/20 20:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - CUS CATANIA1-3
    9 26/01/20 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY2-3
    9 26/01/20 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA1-3
    9 26/01/20 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 01/02/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - LUPO MOBILI3-0
    10 02/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - CUS UNIME ASD0-3
    10 02/02/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL3-0
    10 02/02/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 08/02/20 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    11 08/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - CUS CATANIA1-3
    11 09/02/20 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI3-0
    11 09/02/20 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 23/02/20 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - CUS UNIME ASD1-3
    12 22/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    12 23/02/20 19:30 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - CUS CATANIA1-3
    12 23/02/20 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.13
    13 01/03/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - LUPO MOBILI -
    13 29/02/20 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    13 29/02/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD -
    13 01/03/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. -
    13 01/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA -
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/03/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - CUS CATANIA -
    14 07/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - CUS UNIME ASD -
    14 08/03/20 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - LUPO MOBILI -
    14 07/03/20 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI -
    15 15/03/20 18:30 LUPO MOBILI - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. -
    15 14/03/20 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA -
    15 14/03/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/03/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY -
    16 22/03/20 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. -
    16 22/03/20 19:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - CUS UNIME ASD -
    16 21/03/20 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - LUPO MOBILI -
    Giornata n.17
    17 28/03/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI -
    17 28/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD -
    17 29/03/20 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    17 29/03/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 05/04/20 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    18 05/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    18 05/04/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - CUS UNIME ASD -
    18 04/04/20 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. -
    Giornata n.19
    19 18/04/20 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - CUS CATANIA -
    19 19/04/20 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI -
    19 19/04/20 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA -
    19 18/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.20
    20 26/04/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    20 26/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - LUPO MOBILI -
    20 25/04/20 18:00 PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD -
    20 26/04/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL -
    Giornata n.21
    21 03/05/20 17:30 LUPO MOBILI - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    21 02/05/20 18:30 CUS UNIME ASD - A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY -
    21 03/05/20 19:00 KENTRON VOLLEY SCHOOL - CUS CATANIA -
    21 03/05/20 18:00 ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD - A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 09/05/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - CUS UNIME ASD -
    22 10/05/20 18:30 CUS CATANIA - PALLAVOLO ACIREALE 14 A.S.D. -
    22 10/05/20 18:00 A.S. PALLAVOLO OLIVERI - PLAY VOLLEY BARCELLONA -
    22 10/05/20 18:00 A.S.D. PATERNO' VOLLEY - ROCCALUMERA PALLAVOLO ASD -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN