Calendario C Maschile girone B SICILIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 09/11/19 17:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - ROOMY LUBE2-3
    1 10/11/19 18:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA0-3
    1 09/11/19 18:00 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE0-3
    1 09/11/19 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    1 09/11/19 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 16/11/19 19:00 ROOMY LUBE - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-1
    2 16/11/19 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE3-1
    2 17/11/19 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    2 17/11/19 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA3-0
    2 16/11/19 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 24/11/19 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA3-1
    3 23/11/19 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA0-3
    3 23/11/19 19:00 ROOMY LUBE - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE3-1
    3 24/11/19 18:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO0-3
    3 23/11/19 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 30/11/19 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO0-3
    4 01/12/19 19:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - ROOMY LUBE2-3
    4 30/11/19 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE0-3
    4 30/11/19 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    4 01/12/19 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - GIARRATANA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 07/12/19 18:00 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO1-3
    5 07/12/19 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA3-2
    5 08/12/19 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    5 07/12/19 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE3-2
    5 07/12/19 18:00 ROOMY LUBE - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 14/12/19 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - GIARRATANA VOLLEY3-0
    6 14/12/19 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    6 15/12/19 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA0-3
    6 14/12/19 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - ROOMY LUBE0-3
    6 14/12/19 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 21/12/19 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA2-3
    7 21/12/19 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE1-3
    7 21/12/19 19:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO0-3
    7 21/12/19 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA3-0
    7 20/12/19 21:00 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 11/01/20 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    8 12/01/20 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE1-3
    8 11/01/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - ROOMY LUBE3-2
    8 11/01/20 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    8 11/01/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 19/01/20 18:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA1-3
    9 18/01/20 20:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - GIARRATANA VOLLEY3-0
    9 18/01/20 18:00 ROOMY LUBE - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO1-3
    9 19/01/20 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO3-0
    9 18/01/20 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 25/01/20 18:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - ROOMY LUBE0-3
    10 25/01/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE3-2
    10 25/01/20 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA2-3
    10 26/01/20 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    10 25/01/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 01/02/20 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    11 01/02/20 18:00 ROOMY LUBE - GIARRATANA VOLLEY3-1
    11 02/02/20 18:00 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-1
    11 01/02/20 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA3-1
    11 02/02/20 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 15/02/20 18:00 ROOMY LUBE - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE3-1
    12 16/02/20 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D.3-0
    12 16/02/20 20:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-0
    12 15/02/20 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO0-3
    12 15/02/20 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - GIARRATANA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 20/02/20 20:00 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - ROOMY LUBE0-3
    13 22/02/20 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA3-1
    13 22/02/20 16:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE0-3
    13 22/02/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA1-3
    13 22/02/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 29/02/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
    14 01/03/20 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE -
    14 01/03/20 20:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - ROOMY LUBE -
    14 05/03/20 19:45 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    14 29/02/20 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - GIARRATANA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.15
    15 07/03/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA -
    15 07/03/20 20:00 ROOMY LUBE - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA -
    15 07/03/20 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO -
    15 07/03/20 16:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA -
    15 07/03/20 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE -
    Giornata n.16
    16 14/03/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
    16 14/03/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - GIARRATANA VOLLEY -
    16 15/03/20 19:30 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA -
    16 15/03/20 19:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE -
    16 14/03/20 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - ROOMY LUBE -
    Giornata n.17
    17 21/03/20 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO -
    17 22/03/20 18:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA -
    17 22/03/20 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE -
    17 21/03/20 18:00 ROOMY LUBE - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA -
    17 21/03/20 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/03/20 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - GIARRATANA VOLLEY -
    18 29/03/20 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA -
    18 29/03/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    18 28/03/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE -
    18 28/03/20 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 04/04/20 18:30 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - GIARRATANA VOLLEY -
    19 04/04/20 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
    19 04/04/20 18:00 ROOMY LUBE - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA -
    19 04/04/20 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO -
    19 05/04/20 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 19/04/20 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    20 18/04/20 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE -
    20 18/04/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - ROOMY LUBE -
    20 18/04/20 18:30 C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE -
    20 18/04/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 26/04/20 19:00 ROOMY LUBE - U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. -
    21 25/04/20 18:00 AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE - GS GABBIANO POZZALLO -
    21 26/04/20 17:30 RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA - GIARRATANA VOLLEY -
    21 25/04/20 19:00 MONDO VOLLEY MESSINA - ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
    21 26/04/20 18:30 I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE - DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 03/05/20 18:00 U. S. CO. GRAVINA - A. S. D. - AREA-VOLLEY M&B PALESTRE -
    22 02/05/20 19:00 GIARRATANA VOLLEY - ROOMY LUBE -
    22 03/05/20 18:30 ASD A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - RO.GA VOLLEY AGIRA -
    22 02/05/20 19:00 DIAVOLI ROSSI NICOSIA - C.S.A.IN. TREMESTIERI ETNEO -
    22 03/05/20 18:30 GS GABBIANO POZZALLO - I SICILIANI NEW IMAGE GIARRE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN