Calendario C Maschile girone A SICILIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 10/11/19 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    1 09/11/19 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA3-0
    1 10/11/19 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA3-1
    1 10/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA3-0
    1 09/11/19 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - S&P PARTINICO3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 16/11/19 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB3-0
    2 16/11/19 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM3-1
    2 17/11/19 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE1-3
    2 16/11/19 18:00 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI0-3
    2 16/11/19 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 24/11/19 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI2-3
    3 24/11/19 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA2-3
    3 23/11/19 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    3 24/11/19 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - S&P PARTINICO3-2
    3 23/11/19 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 30/11/19 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI3-2
    4 01/12/19 18:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    4 30/11/19 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM3-0
    4 30/11/19 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE3-2
    4 01/12/19 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - S.S.D. TRINISI0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 08/12/19 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI0-3
    5 07/12/19 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI1-3
    5 07/12/19 16:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA3-1
    5 08/12/19 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA3-2
    5 07/12/19 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - S&P PARTINICO3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 15/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - S.S.D. TRINISI3-1
    6 14/12/19 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE3-1
    6 15/12/19 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA0-3
    6 14/12/19 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    6 14/12/19 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 21/12/19 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB3-1
    7 21/12/19 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    7 22/12/19 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI1-3
    7 22/12/19 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI0-3
    7 21/12/19 17:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - S&P PARTINICO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 11/01/20 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE3-0
    8 12/01/20 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM3-1
    8 11/01/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY3-2
    8 11/01/20 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA3-2
    8 12/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 19/01/20 19:45 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB1-3
    9 19/01/20 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - S.S.D. TRINISI0-3
    9 18/01/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI2-3
    9 19/01/20 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - S&P PARTINICO2-3
    9 18/01/20 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 26/01/20 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY0-3
    10 26/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM3-1
    10 25/01/20 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA3-0
    10 26/01/20 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA3-1
    10 25/01/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 02/02/20 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE0-3
    11 01/02/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - S.S.D. TRINISI3-1
    11 11/02/20 20:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB3-0
    11 01/02/20 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI0-3
    11 02/02/20 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 15/02/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM3-0
    12 16/02/20 18:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE0-3
    12 16/02/20 19:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB0-3
    12 15/02/20 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI0-3
    12 15/02/20 20:00 S&P PARTINICO - S.S.D. TRINISI0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 22/02/20 16:30 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY1-3
    13 23/02/20 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA0-3
    13 23/02/20 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA3-0
    13 22/02/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA3-0
    13 23/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - S&P PARTINICO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 29/02/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB -
    14 01/03/20 18:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM -
    14 01/03/20 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY -
    14 29/02/20 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE -
    14 29/02/20 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - S.S.D. TRINISI -
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI -
    15 07/03/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA -
    15 08/03/20 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - S&P PARTINICO -
    15 08/03/20 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA -
    15 07/03/20 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB -
    16 14/03/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - S.S.D. TRINISI -
    16 14/03/20 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA -
    16 15/03/20 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM -
    16 14/03/20 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 21/03/20 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI -
    17 22/03/20 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI -
    17 22/03/20 18:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA -
    17 21/03/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA -
    17 22/03/20 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - S&P PARTINICO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/03/20 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - S.S.D. TRINISI -
    18 29/03/20 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA -
    18 29/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE -
    18 28/03/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM -
    18 28/03/20 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 05/04/20 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - S.S.D. TRINISI -
    19 05/04/20 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB -
    19 04/04/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI -
    19 04/04/20 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - S&P PARTINICO -
    19 05/04/20 18:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 19/04/20 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE -
    20 18/04/20 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM -
    20 19/04/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY -
    20 18/04/20 18:00 S&P PARTINICO - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA -
    20 18/04/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 25/04/20 19:00 GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY - SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE -
    21 26/04/20 18:00 RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM - VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI -
    21 26/04/20 18:30 PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA - S.S.D. TRINISI -
    21 25/04/20 17:30 ESSEPIAUTO A29 MAZARA - ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB -
    21 26/04/20 17:30 TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 03/05/20 18:00 SPORTISOLA&DONORIONE - RE BORBONE VOLLEY TEAM -
    22 02/05/20 16:30 S.S.D. TRINISI - GRUPPO MEDIA VOLLEY -
    22 03/05/20 18:00 ECOREK RCS VOLLEY LAB - PALMA TEAM VOLLEY ALTAVILLA -
    22 03/05/20 17:00 G.S. PALLAVOLO TERRASINI - S&P PARTINICO -
    22 03/05/20 17:30 VOLLEY SCHITTONE GIOIELLI - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN