Calendario C Femminile girone C SICILIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 09/11/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA0-3
    1 09/11/19 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP1-3
    1 09/11/19 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-0
    1 09/11/19 19:30 ASD VOLLEY GELA - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA3-0
    1 10/11/19 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 16/11/19 18:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT3-0
    2 17/11/19 19:00 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA3-2
    2 16/11/19 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-2
    2 16/11/19 19:30 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY0-3
    2 16/11/19 18:00 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 23/11/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA2-3
    3 23/11/19 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA3-0
    3 23/11/19 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP3-1
    3 24/11/19 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-0
    3 24/11/19 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 01/12/19 16:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA0-3
    4 30/11/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY GELA - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA0-3
    4 01/12/19 10:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT3-1
    4 30/11/19 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA1-3
    4 30/11/19 18:00 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 07/12/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-1
    5 08/12/19 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA3-1
    5 07/12/19 18:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-0
    5 07/12/19 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA3-1
    5 07/12/19 18:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 14/12/19 18:00 ASD VOLLEY GELA - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY0-3
    6 14/12/19 17:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA1-3
    6 14/12/19 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA0-3
    6 15/12/19 18:30 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP3-0
    6 14/12/19 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 21/12/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA1-3
    7 21/12/19 18:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA2-3
    7 21/12/19 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA3-0
    7 22/12/19 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-0
    7 22/12/19 19:00 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 12/01/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-0
    8 11/01/20 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY1-3
    8 11/01/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY GELA - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP1-3
    8 11/01/20 17:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA2-3
    8 12/01/20 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 18/01/20 18:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA1-3
    9 18/01/20 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT3-1
    9 18/01/20 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA1-3
    9 19/01/20 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA3-0
    9 18/01/20 18:00 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 02/02/20 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT3-0
    10 01/02/20 17:00 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA0-3
    10 01/02/20 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY0-3
    10 01/02/20 17:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-2
    10 01/02/20 18:00 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 08/02/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP2-3
    11 09/02/20 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA3-0
    11 08/02/20 19:30 ASD VOLLEY GELA - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-0
    11 08/02/20 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA1-3
    11 08/02/20 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 16/02/20 18:30 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT0-3
    12 16/02/20 17:00 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA1-3
    12 15/02/20 18:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY0-3
    12 15/02/20 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA0-3
    12 15/02/20 17:00 ASD VOLLEY GELA - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 23/02/20 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP3-0
    13 22/02/20 18:00 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - ASD VOLLEY GELA3-2
    13 22/02/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA3-0
    13 23/02/20 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO3-0
    13 21/02/20 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 29/02/20 19:30 ASD VOLLEY GELA - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT -
    14 01/03/20 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA -
    14 29/02/20 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP -
    14 29/02/20 16:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY -
    14 01/03/20 18:30 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA -
    Giornata n.15
    15 07/03/20 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - ASD VOLLEY GELA -
    15 08/03/20 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA -
    15 07/03/20 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO -
    15 08/03/20 16:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
    15 07/03/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 14/03/20 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT -
    16 14/03/20 17:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP -
    16 15/03/20 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY -
    16 14/03/20 19:30 ASD VOLLEY GELA - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA -
    16 14/03/20 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 21/03/20 19:00 AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO - ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT -
    17 21/03/20 19:30 MERID VOLLEY VALLEY - PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA -
    17 21/03/20 18:30 PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP - ASD VOLLEY GELA -
    17 22/03/20 18:30 ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA - HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA -
    17 22/03/20 17:00 SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA - GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/03/20 19:00 GOLDEN VOLLEY ACICATENA - PLANET LOMBARDO SHOP -
    18 28/03/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY ACADEMY WEKONDOR CT - MERID VOLLEY VALLEY -
    18 28/03/20 17:30 HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA - AS PALLAVOLO MISTERBIANCO -
    18 28/03/20 19:30 PGS JUVENILIA CATANIA - SICILFRIGO PALLAVOLO ZAFFERANA -
    18 28/03/20 18:00 ASD VOLLEY GELA - ALUS VOLLEY MASCALUCIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN