Calendario C Femminile girone A SICILIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 09/11/19 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA1-3
    1 09/11/19 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - MAURO SPORT1-3
    1 10/11/19 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA2-3
    1 09/11/19 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-0
    1 09/11/19 18:00 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - MONDELLO VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.2
    2 16/11/19 18:30 MAURO SPORT - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO0-3
    2 17/11/19 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO0-3
    2 17/11/19 17:30 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO3-0
    2 16/11/19 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO3-1
    2 16/11/19 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 23/11/19 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - MONDELLO VOLLEY3-1
    3 23/11/19 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-1
    3 24/11/19 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - MAURO SPORT1-3
    3 23/11/19 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA0-3
    3 23/11/19 18:00 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 30/11/19 18:30 MAURO SPORT - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA0-3
    4 30/11/19 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO3-0
    4 01/12/19 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO0-3
    4 01/12/19 17:30 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO3-0
    4 30/11/19 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 07/12/19 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO3-1
    5 07/12/19 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO3-2
    5 07/12/19 18:30 MAURO SPORT - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA1-3
    5 07/12/19 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-1
    5 07/12/19 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - MONDELLO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 14/12/19 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO3-1
    6 15/12/19 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA1-3
    6 15/12/19 17:30 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO3-1
    6 14/12/19 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - MAURO SPORT1-3
    6 14/12/19 19:30 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 21/12/19 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO3-1
    7 21/12/19 18:30 MAURO SPORT - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-0
    7 22/12/19 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO3-2
    7 21/12/19 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO3-1
    7 21/12/19 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 11/01/20 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA0-3
    8 11/01/20 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO3-2
    8 11/01/20 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - MAURO SPORT2-3
    8 15/01/20 21:00 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - MONDELLO VOLLEY0-3
    8 11/01/20 19:30 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 18/01/20 18:30 MAURO SPORT - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO3-1
    9 19/01/20 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO3-1
    9 19/01/20 17:30 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-0
    9 18/01/20 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO3-1
    9 18/01/20 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 01/02/20 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO3-0
    10 01/02/20 18:30 MAURO SPORT - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO3-0
    10 02/02/20 17:30 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO3-0
    10 02/02/20 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO0-3
    10 01/02/20 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 08/02/20 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - MAURO SPORT0-3
    11 08/02/20 19:30 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-1
    11 08/02/20 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA0-3
    11 09/02/20 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA0-3
    11 08/02/20 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - MONDELLO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 16/02/20 18:00 MONDELLO VOLLEY - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO1-3
    12 16/02/20 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO0-3
    12 15/02/20 18:30 MAURO SPORT - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO3-1
    12 16/02/20 17:30 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA3-1
    12 15/02/20 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 22/02/20 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - MAURO SPORT3-0
    13 22/02/20 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO2-3
    13 22/02/20 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE3-0
    13 22/02/20 18:30 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA0-3
    13 23/02/20 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - MONDELLO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 29/02/20 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO -
    14 29/02/20 18:00 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO -
    14 29/02/20 18:00 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - MAURO SPORT -
    14 01/03/20 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO -
    14 29/02/20 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA -
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/03/20 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO -
    15 07/03/20 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE -
    15 07/03/20 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA -
    15 07/03/20 18:30 MAURO SPORT - MONDELLO VOLLEY -
    15 07/03/20 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO -
    Giornata n.16
    16 14/03/20 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO -
    16 15/03/20 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - MAURO SPORT -
    16 14/03/20 18:00 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO -
    16 14/03/20 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA -
    16 14/03/20 18:00 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - MONDELLO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 21/03/20 18:00 A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA - FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO -
    17 22/03/20 18:30 FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO - MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO -
    17 21/03/20 18:30 MAURO SPORT - U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO -
    17 21/03/20 18:30 MONDELLO VOLLEY - ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE -
    17 21/03/20 18:00 ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA - NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 28/03/20 18:00 NIKE VOLLEY SAN CATALDO - MAURO SPORT -
    18 28/03/20 18:00 FARMACIA CARDELLA CAST.TRANO - FICARAZZI VOLLEY PARCO -
    18 29/03/20 17:30 ERICINA/CITTA' DI ERICE - A29 FLY VOLLEY - MARSALA -
    18 28/03/20 17:00 MEDTRADE VOLLEY PALERMO - ALBAVERDE CALTANISSETTA -
    18 28/03/20 18:30 U.S. VOLLEY PALERMO - MONDELLO VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN