Calendario D Maschile girone B SARDEGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 10/11/19 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI0-3
    1 09/11/19 19:00 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR3-2
    1 09/11/19 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - PVN NUORO0-3
    1 09/11/19 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 17/11/19 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - SIRIO OROSEI2-3
    2 16/11/19 20:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - TIME OUT VOLLEY3-0
    2 16/11/19 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P2-3
    2 16/11/19 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - PVN NUORO3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 24/11/19 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - ASD SUNVOLLEY3-1
    3 23/11/19 18:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR3-0
    3 23/11/19 19:00 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE0-3
    3 23/11/19 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - PVN NUORO3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 30/11/19 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - SIRIO OROSEI3-0
    4 30/11/19 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI0-3
    4 01/12/19 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - TIME OUT VOLLEY3-2
    4 30/11/19 20:00 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - PVN NUORO1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 08/12/19 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - PVN NUORO1-3
    5 07/12/19 18:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE0-3
    5 08/12/19 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - ASD SUNVOLLEY0-3
    5 07/12/19 19:00 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - TIME OUT VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 14/12/19 19:00 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - SIRIO OROSEI3-2
    6 15/12/19 18:00 PVN NUORO - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI0-3
    6 14/12/19 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR3-0
    6 14/12/19 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - ASD SUNVOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 22/12/19 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - TIME OUT VOLLEY3-2
    7 21/12/19 16:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P3-1
    7 22/12/19 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - PVN NUORO1-3
    7 21/12/19 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 11/01/20 18:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - SIRIO OROSEI3-1
    8 12/01/20 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P2-3
    8 12/01/20 18:00 PVN NUORO - ASD SUNVOLLEY3-0
    8 11/01/20 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - TIME OUT VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 19/01/20 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR3-0
    9 18/01/20 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI2-3
    9 18/01/20 19:45 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - ASD SUNVOLLEY2-3
    9 19/01/20 18:00 PVN NUORO - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 25/01/20 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - SIRIO OROSEI2-3
    10 26/01/20 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI0-3
    10 25/01/20 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P3-1
    10 26/01/20 18:00 PVN NUORO - TIME OUT VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 02/02/20 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE0-3
    11 01/02/20 16:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - ASD SUNVOLLEY3-0
    11 01/02/20 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR3-0
    11 02/02/20 18:00 PVN NUORO - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 09/02/20 18:00 PVN NUORO - SIRIO OROSEI0-3
    12 08/02/20 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI3-1
    12 08/02/20 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR3-0
    12 08/02/20 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 16/02/20 18:00 SIRIO OROSEI - ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P3-1
    13 15/02/20 18:00 IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI - PVN NUORO3-0
    13 16/02/20 18:00 MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR - WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE2-3
    13 15/02/20 18:30 ASD SUNVOLLEY - TIME OUT VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 19:00 TIME OUT VOLLEY - SIRIO OROSEI2-3
    14 22/02/20 19:00 ASD SILVIO PELLICO 3P - IDILI FRUTTA LA SMERALDA OSSI1-3
    14 18/02/20 21:00 PVN NUORO - MC DONALD'S GYMLAND OR2-3
    14 22/02/20 20:00 WEBPROJECT SOTTORETE - ASD SUNVOLLEY3-1
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN