Calendario D Femminile girone C SARDEGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 03/11/19 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - ASTOR VOLLEY3-1
    1 03/11/19 16:00 POL. SIRIO - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY3-0
    1 03/11/19 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - PVN NUORO0-3
    1 02/11/19 18:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-0
    1 02/11/19 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO2-3
    1 02/11/19 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 10/11/19 16:00 ASTOR VOLLEY - TIME OUT OLBIA0-3
    2 11/11/19 20:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI0-3
    2 09/11/19 20:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - JUNIOR VOLLEY2-3
    2 10/11/19 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - ERMES VOLLEY3-0
    2 10/11/19 16:00 PVN NUORO - POL. SIRIO3-1
    2 10/11/19 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 04/12/19 20:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - POL. SIRIO3-0
    3 16/11/19 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY3-1
    3 17/11/19 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - PVN NUORO1-3
    3 17/11/19 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO0-3
    3 17/11/19 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-0
    3 16/11/19 18:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 20/11/19 20:00 POL. SIRIO - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI3-2
    4 23/11/19 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - TIME OUT OLBIA1-3
    4 24/11/19 16:00 PVN NUORO - ASTOR VOLLEY3-2
    4 24/11/19 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - JUNIOR VOLLEY0-3
    4 23/11/19 20:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - ERMES VOLLEY3-0
    4 24/11/19 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/11/19 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI3-0
    5 01/12/19 16:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - POL. SIRIO3-0
    5 01/12/19 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY1-3
    5 01/12/19 16:00 PVN NUORO - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA3-1
    5 01/12/19 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO0-3
    5 01/12/19 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 06/12/19 20:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI0-3
    6 08/12/19 16:00 POL. SIRIO - ERMES VOLLEY2-3
    6 08/12/19 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - JUNIOR VOLLEY3-2
    6 08/12/19 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - PVN NUORO3-0
    6 07/12/19 20:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - ASTOR VOLLEY3-1
    6 08/12/19 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - TIME OUT OLBIA0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 18:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - TIME OUT OLBIA3-0
    7 14/12/19 19:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO3-0
    7 15/12/19 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI1-3
    7 15/12/19 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - POL. SIRIO3-1
    7 15/12/19 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY1-3
    7 15/12/19 16:00 PVN NUORO - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 21/12/19 19:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - ERMES VOLLEY3-1
    8 21/12/19 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - JUNIOR VOLLEY3-0
    8 08/01/20 19:30 POL. SIRIO - ASTOR VOLLEY3-0
    8 22/12/19 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA0-3
    8 21/12/19 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - PVN NUORO3-1
    8 21/12/19 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - TIME OUT OLBIA0-3
    9 12/01/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI1-3
    9 12/01/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI2-3
    9 12/01/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-0
    9 01/02/20 19:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - POL. SIRIO2-3
    9 12/01/20 16:00 PVN NUORO - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/01/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - ASTOR VOLLEY1-3
    10 17/01/20 20:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - JUNIOR VOLLEY3-0
    10 19/01/20 19:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - PVN NUORO3-1
    10 15/01/20 19:30 TIME OUT OLBIA - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA3-1
    10 19/01/20 16:00 POL. SIRIO - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO2-3
    10 18/01/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 26/01/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - ERMES VOLLEY3-0
    11 26/01/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI3-2
    11 26/01/20 16:00 PVN NUORO - TIME OUT OLBIA3-0
    11 26/01/20 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - POL. SIRIO0-3
    11 26/01/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI3-1
    11 25/01/20 19:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 09/02/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - JUNIOR VOLLEY2-3
    12 08/02/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - POL. SIRIO3-0
    12 09/02/20 16:00 PVN NUORO - ERMES VOLLEY3-1
    12 09/02/20 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI0-3
    12 09/02/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - TIME OUT OLBIA3-1
    12 08/02/20 19:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - ASTOR VOLLEY1-3
    13 17/02/20 20:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY2-3
    13 16/02/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA3-2
    13 16/02/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO3-2
    13 16/02/20 16:00 POL. SIRIO - PVN NUORO1-3
    13 15/02/20 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - TEMPIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 21/02/20 20:30 POL. SIRIO - TIME OUT OLBIA1-3
    14 22/02/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI3-2
    14 23/02/20 11:30 PVN NUORO - JUNIOR VOLLEY3-0
    14 23/02/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - ASTOR VOLLEY3-0
    14 19/02/20 20:00 TEMPIO VOLLEY - ERMES VOLLEY1-3
    14 23/02/20 19:30 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - POL. SIRIO -
    15 29/02/20 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY -
    15 01/03/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - PVN NUORO -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - TEMPIO VOLLEY -
    15 01/03/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - TIME OUT OLBIA -
    16 08/03/20 16:00 POL. SIRIO - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - ERMES VOLLEY -
    16 04/03/20 19:30 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - PVN NUORO -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - JUNIOR VOLLEY -
    16 08/03/20 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - ASTOR VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI -
    17 15/03/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - POL. SIRIO -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY -
    17 15/03/20 16:00 PVN NUORO - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO -
    17 15/03/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA -
    17 14/03/20 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - TEMPIO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - ERMES VOLLEY -
    18 22/03/20 16:00 POL. SIRIO - JUNIOR VOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - ASTOR VOLLEY -
    18 22/03/20 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - PVN NUORO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 29/03/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - TIME OUT OLBIA -
    19 29/03/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - POL. SIRIO -
    19 28/03/20 19:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - TEMPIO VOLLEY -
    19 29/03/20 16:00 PVN NUORO - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - ERMES VOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 19:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - JUNIOR VOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - ASTOR VOLLEY -
    20 05/04/20 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO -
    20 05/04/20 16:00 POL. SIRIO - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA -
    20 04/04/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - PVN NUORO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 19/04/20 17:30 ASTOR VOLLEY - ERMES VOLLEY -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 JUNIOR VOLLEY - SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI -
    21 19/04/20 16:00 PVN NUORO - S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI -
    21 18/04/20 19:00 EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA - TIME OUT OLBIA -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO - POL. SIRIO -
    21 19/04/20 17:30 TEMPIO VOLLEY - P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.22
    22 26/04/20 16:00 ERMES VOLLEY - JUNIOR VOLLEY -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 S.GIUSEPPE SANNA ASCENSORI - ASTOR VOLLEY -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 TIME OUT OLBIA - PVN NUORO -
    22 26/04/20 16:00 POL. SIRIO - TEMPIO VOLLEY -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 SPIGA TRASPORTI ITTIRI - CENTRO STORICO CASTELSARDO -
    22 25/04/20 17:00 P.TORRES VOLLEY - ORION VOLLEY - EQUILIBRIA HERMAEA OLBIA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN