Calendario D Femminile girone B SARDEGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 03/11/19 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER3-0
    1 02/11/19 20:30 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE3-1
    1 02/11/19 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - S.ANDREA GONNESA1-3
    1 02/11/19 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - PALLAVOLO GIBA0-3
    1 29/12/19 18:00 POL. OASI - EVERGREEN VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 10/11/19 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA1-3
    2 10/11/19 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO0-3
    2 09/11/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA0-3
    2 09/11/19 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI3-2
    2 09/11/19 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - POL. OASI3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 16/11/19 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI0-3
    3 17/11/19 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE3-1
    3 17/11/19 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - PALLAVOLO GIBA0-3
    3 16/11/19 20:30 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - S.ANDREA GONNESA2-3
    3 02/01/20 21:00 POL. PRIMAVERA - EVERGREEN VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - POL. OASI3-2
    4 23/11/19 20:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER3-0
    4 23/11/19 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO3-2
    4 23/11/19 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA0-3
    4 23/11/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - POL. PRIMAVERA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/11/19 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - POL. OASI3-2
    5 30/11/19 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI0-3
    5 30/11/19 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - EVERGREEN VOLLEY3-0
    5 01/12/19 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - PALLAVOLO GIBA3-1
    5 01/12/19 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - S.ANDREA GONNESA0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 09/12/19 19:30 POL. OASI - POL. PRIMAVERA3-0
    6 07/12/19 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA0-3
    6 07/12/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE2-3
    6 08/12/19 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER0-3
    6 07/12/19 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA3-0
    7 15/12/19 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO GIBA0-3
    7 14/12/19 18:00 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - POL. OASI2-3
    7 15/12/19 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI0-3
    7 14/12/19 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - S.ANDREA GONNESA0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 21/12/19 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA0-3
    8 21/12/19 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO2-3
    8 21/12/19 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER3-0
    8 22/12/19 16:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - EVERGREEN VOLLEY3-0
    8 22/12/19 18:00 POL. OASI - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 10/01/20 20:00 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - POL. PRIMAVERA3-2
    9 12/01/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - POL. OASI1-3
    9 10/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO GIBA - S.ANDREA GONNESA0-3
    9 12/01/20 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 20:30 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER3-0
    10 19/01/20 18:00 POL. OASI - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE3-2
    10 18/01/20 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - EVERGREEN VOLLEY3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - PALLAVOLO GIBA2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 26/01/20 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA1-3
    11 26/01/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - POL. PRIMAVERA2-3
    11 25/01/20 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA3-0
    11 25/01/20 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI3-1
    11 25/01/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - POL. OASI3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 09/02/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO0-3
    12 08/02/20 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA2-3
    12 08/02/20 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - POL. PRIMAVERA3-0
    12 08/02/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA3-0
    12 09/02/20 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - POL. OASI0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER0-3
    13 16/02/20 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - EVERGREEN VOLLEY3-0
    13 15/02/20 20:00 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - PALLAVOLO GIBA3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE1-3
    13 16/02/20 18:00 POL. OASI - S.ANDREA GONNESA1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA3-1
    14 22/02/20 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO3-0
    14 22/02/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER3-0
    14 23/02/20 18:30 S.ANDREA GONNESA - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA2-3
    14 23/02/20 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - POL. PRIMAVERA0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 01/03/20 18:00 POL. OASI - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - S.ANDREA GONNESA -
    15 29/02/20 20:30 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - EVERGREEN VOLLEY -
    15 29/02/20 17:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - PALLAVOLO GIBA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 08/03/20 18:00 POL. OASI - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - POL. PRIMAVERA -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE -
    16 07/03/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - POL. OASI -
    17 14/03/20 20:30 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI -
    17 14/03/20 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - PALLAVOLO GIBA -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - EVERGREEN VOLLEY -
    17 14/03/20 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - S.ANDREA GONNESA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - POL. PRIMAVERA -
    18 21/03/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - EVERGREEN VOLLEY -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 POL. OASI - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO -
    18 21/03/20 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 20:30 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - POL. PRIMAVERA -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - S.ANDREA GONNESA -
    19 28/03/20 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - POL. OASI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO -
    20 05/04/20 18:00 POL. OASI - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER -
    20 04/04/20 17:00 S.ANDREA GONNESA - PALLAVOLO GIBA -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - EVERGREEN VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.21
    21 19/04/20 18:00 DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER - NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO - POL. OASI -
    21 18/04/20 19:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE - POL. PRIMAVERA -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 EVERGREEN VOLLEY - ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA -
    21 18/04/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO GIBA - VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 18:00 NUOVA VOLLEY SERRAMANNA - LA FORESTERIA VILLACIDRO -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 POL. PRIMAVERA - DEL PIANO MOTORS MACOMER -
    22 25/04/20 19:00 ARCIDANO L'ORTO DI ELEONORA - ASD PALLAVOLO SAN SPERATE -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 VIRTUS OCRAM COSTRUZIONI - S.ANDREA GONNESA -
    22 26/04/20 18:00 POL. OASI - PALLAVOLO GIBA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN