Calendario D Femminile girone A SARDEGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 02/11/19 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA0-3
    1 02/11/19 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - G.S. AQUILA3-2
    1 03/11/19 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI3-0
    1 02/11/19 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - A.S.D. SEMELIA3-0
    1 03/11/19 18:00 PARDU JERZU - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-2
    1 03/11/19 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - US VILLANOVESE1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 09/11/19 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - PARDU JERZU1-3
    2 09/11/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY0-3
    2 10/11/19 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - POL. SELARGIUS 853-1
    2 10/11/19 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-2
    2 09/11/19 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU0-3
    2 09/11/19 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 17/11/19 18:00 PARDU JERZU - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU3-1
    3 17/11/19 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - G.S. AQUILA3-1
    3 16/11/19 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI3-1
    3 16/11/19 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-1
    3 17/11/19 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - A.S.D. SEMELIA3-1
    3 16/11/19 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - US VILLANOVESE2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-2
    4 23/11/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - PARDU JERZU2-3
    4 23/11/19 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA0-3
    4 23/11/19 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - POL. SELARGIUS 853-1
    4 24/11/19 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-1
    4 24/11/19 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 01/12/19 18:00 PARDU JERZU - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-1
    5 30/11/19 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU3-0
    5 30/11/19 16:00 G.S. AQUILA - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-0
    5 30/11/19 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - US VILLANOVESE1-3
    5 30/11/19 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-0
    5 30/11/19 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - A.S.D. SEMELIA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 08/12/19 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY1-3
    6 07/12/19 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-0
    6 07/12/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - POL. SELARGIUS 853-1
    6 08/12/19 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI3-0
    6 08/12/19 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA1-3
    6 07/12/19 19:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - PARDU JERZU0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - PARDU JERZU3-2
    7 15/12/19 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-2
    7 15/12/19 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-2
    7 14/12/19 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - G.S. AQUILA3-1
    7 14/12/19 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - A.S.D. SEMELIA3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 21/12/19 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-0
    8 22/12/19 18:00 PARDU JERZU - POL. SELARGIUS 853-0
    8 21/12/19 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA3-1
    8 21/12/19 19:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - US VILLANOVESE0-3
    8 22/12/19 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI3-1
    8 21/12/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - PARDU JERZU2-3
    9 11/01/20 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY1-3
    9 11/01/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-2
    9 12/01/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - A.S.D. SEMELIA3-0
    9 01/02/20 19:00 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - US VILLANOVESE1-3
    9 11/01/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - G.S. AQUILA0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 19/01/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA3-1
    10 19/01/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - POL. SELARGIUS 850-3
    10 18/01/20 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI3-2
    10 19/01/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - US VILLANOVESE3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - A.S.D. SEMELIA2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-0
    11 01/02/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY3-1
    11 25/01/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - PARDU JERZU1-3
    11 25/01/20 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU2-3
    11 26/01/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-1
    11 26/01/20 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - G.S. AQUILA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - POL. SELARGIUS 852-3
    12 08/02/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU1-3
    12 08/02/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-0
    12 18/02/20 20:30 A.S.D. SEMELIA - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY1-3
    12 09/02/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - PARDU JERZU1-3
    12 09/02/20 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 16/02/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA3-1
    13 15/02/20 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - G.S. AQUILA3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - US VILLANOVESE3-0
    13 16/02/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI3-1
    13 16/02/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - A.S.D. SEMELIA3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - PARDU JERZU2-3
    14 22/02/20 20:30 G.S. AQUILA - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL3-0
    14 22/02/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - POL. SELARGIUS 851-3
    14 23/02/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA1-3
    14 22/02/20 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU3-2
    14 23/02/20 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY2-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 01/03/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - G.S. AQUILA -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - A.S.D. SEMELIA -
    15 01/03/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - US VILLANOVESE -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU -
    Giornata n.16
    16 08/03/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - PARDU JERZU -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY -
    16 08/03/20 18:30 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - G.S. AQUILA -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI -
    16 08/03/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - POL. SELARGIUS 85 -
    16 07/03/20 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL -
    17 15/03/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU -
    17 12/03/20 20:30 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - G.S. AQUILA -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - US VILLANOVESE -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - A.S.D. SEMELIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/03/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY -
    18 22/03/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - US VILLANOVESE -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - POL. SELARGIUS 85 -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA -
    18 21/03/20 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI -
    Giornata n.19
    19 29/03/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - PARDU JERZU -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - A.S.D. SEMELIA -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL -
    19 29/03/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - G.S. AQUILA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 05/04/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - POL. SELARGIUS 85 -
    20 05/04/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA -
    20 04/04/20 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 US VILLANOVESE - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 18:00 ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA - AUDAX QUARTUCCIU -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 POL. SELARGIUS 85 - ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 ARX MUNI ASSEMINI - ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 US VILLANOVESE - PARDU JERZU -
    21 19/04/20 11:30 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU -
    21 18/04/20 20:00 A.S.D. SEMELIA - G.S. AQUILA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 26/04/20 17:00 AUDAX QUARTUCCIU - POL. SELARGIUS 85 -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 ASD PGS SAN PAOLO VOLLEY - ASD PEGASO CAPOTERRA -
    22 26/04/20 18:00 PARDU JERZU - ARX MUNI ASSEMINI -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 LA NUOVA POSTA ST.AZ SESTU - A.S.D. SEMELIA -
    22 26/04/20 18:00 ASD CAGLIARI VOLLEYBALL - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - US VILLANOVESE -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN