Calendario C Maschile SARDEGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 02/11/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU1-3
    1 02/11/19 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    1 03/11/19 18:00 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE3-2
    1 02/11/19 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-1
    1 02/11/19 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA0-3
    1 02/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 09/11/19 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO3-0
    2 09/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY3-1
    2 10/11/19 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - G.S. AQUILA1-3
    2 09/11/19 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO3-1
    2 09/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY3-2
    2 09/11/19 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - PALLAVOLO OLBIA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 16/11/19 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY3-1
    3 16/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    3 16/11/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE2-3
    3 16/11/19 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA3-0
    3 17/11/19 18:00 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-0
    3 16/11/19 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO OLBIA1-3
    4 23/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO3-1
    4 23/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU0-3
    4 23/11/19 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - G.S. AQUILA0-3
    4 24/11/19 17:00 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO0-3
    4 23/11/19 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/11/19 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-1
    5 30/11/19 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY1-3
    5 30/11/19 20:00 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    5 30/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY3-1
    5 30/11/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA1-3
    5 30/11/19 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 07/12/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY3-0
    6 07/12/19 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO0-3
    6 07/12/19 16:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - G.S. AQUILA3-2
    6 07/12/19 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE2-3
    6 08/12/19 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU0-3
    6 07/12/19 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO0-3
    7 14/12/19 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA0-3
    7 14/12/19 18:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-1
    7 14/12/19 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - VOLLEY PROJECT3-1
    7 14/12/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 21/12/19 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO0-3
    8 21/12/19 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - G.S. AQUILA3-0
    8 21/12/19 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU0-3
    8 21/12/19 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY0-3
    8 21/12/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE1-3
    8 21/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 18:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO3-1
    9 22/01/20 20:30 G.S. AQUILA - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY3-0
    9 11/01/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-1
    9 11/01/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-1
    9 11/01/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY3-2
    9 11/01/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - VOLLEY PROJECT3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 19:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU3-1
    10 18/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - G.S. AQUILA3-2
    10 18/01/20 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE3-1
    10 18/01/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY3-0
    10 18/01/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA0-3
    10 18/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 29/01/20 19:30 G.S. AQUILA - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO1-3
    11 25/01/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY3-0
    11 25/01/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO3-1
    11 25/01/20 19:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY2-3
    11 25/01/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - PALLAVOLO OLBIA3-1
    11 25/01/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - VOLLEY PROJECT0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - G.S. AQUILA3-0
    12 08/02/20 16:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY3-1
    12 08/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO1-3
    12 08/02/20 19:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY0-3
    12 08/02/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO OLBIA1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU2-3
    13 15/02/20 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - VOLLEY PROJECT0-3
    13 15/02/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY3-2
    13 15/02/20 19:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE1-3
    13 15/02/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO1-3
    14 22/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - PALLAVOLO OLBIA2-3
    14 22/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - G.S. AQUILA3-1
    14 22/02/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU1-3
    14 23/02/20 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO0-3
    14 22/02/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 29/02/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - VOLLEY PROJECT -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO -
    16 07/03/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - G.S. AQUILA -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    17 14/03/20 18:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - VOLLEY PROJECT -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA -
    17 14/03/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU -
    Giornata n.18
    18 21/03/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - G.S. AQUILA -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU -
    18 21/03/20 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 18:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO -
    19 28/03/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY -
    19 28/03/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - VOLLEY PROJECT -
    Giornata n.20
    20 04/04/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - G.S. AQUILA -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU -
    20 04/04/20 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 18:30 MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU - VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 G.S. AQUILA - PALLAVOLO OLBIA -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE - SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY - GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 ARIETE PORTA NUOVA - SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY -
    21 18/04/20 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - VOLLEY PROJECT -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 18:30 VBA OLIMPIA S.ANTIOCO - G.S. AQUILA -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 SARDEGNA VOLLEY ACADEMY - MC DONALD'S ST.AZZURRA SESTU -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 GRUPPO COLLU - PALL.VILLACIDRO - ASD PALLAVOLO BORORE -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 SOUL SOUND VIAGGI VEGAVOLLEY - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO OLBIA - ARIETE PORTA NUOVA -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - QUADRIFOGLIO VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN