Calendario C Femminile girone A SARDEGNA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:00 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - VOLLEY PROJECT3-2
    2 26/10/19 16:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU2-3
    3 05/11/19 19:30 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 06/11/19 20:30 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU0-3
    4 10/11/19 19:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    4 11/11/19 20:45 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU3-0
    4 09/11/19 19:30 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - VOLLEY PROJECT3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:00 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU0-3
    6 20/11/19 20:00 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - VOLLEY PROJECT3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:00 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU0-3
    7 30/11/19 19:00 VOLLEY PROJECT - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:30 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO3-0
    8 04/12/19 20:30 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU3-2
    9 14/12/19 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - VOLLEY PROJECT1-3
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO0-3
    9 14/12/19 16:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 15:45 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:00 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    12 18/01/20 16:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - VOLLEY PROJECT2-3
    12 18/01/20 16:30 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO2-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 05/02/20 20:30 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU0-3
    14 01/02/20 16:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    14 10/02/20 20:45 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    14 01/02/20 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    14 01/02/20 20:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 08/02/20 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO3-0
    15 08/02/20 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO1-3
    15 08/02/20 18:30 ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU3-0
    15 08/02/20 19:00 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU0-3
    15 08/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 15/02/20 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU1-3
    16 15/02/20 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO3-0
    16 15/02/20 20:30 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    16 15/02/20 19:30 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS3-0
    16 15/02/20 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 22/02/20 17:00 ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU - VOLLEY PROJECT3-0
    17 22/02/20 17:30 LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO - PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA3-0
    17 22/02/20 18:30 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA0-3
    17 19/02/20 20:30 ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS - GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO0-3
    17 22/02/20 16:00 ASD SANDALYON QUARTU - SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU3-1
    Giornata n.18
    18 29/02/20 18:30 SPORTING CLUB SU PLANU - ASD TESPIENSE QUARTU -
    18 29/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY PROJECT - LIBERTAS PALL. NUORO -
    18 29/02/20 17:00 PALL. SULCIS CORTOGHIANA - ALFIERI ANTES SMART SOA -
    18 29/02/20 18:00 AUTOCARROZ. S.CIRINA SETTIMO - ASD POL.VA IS BINGIAS -
    18 29/02/20 17:00 GYMNOS PCS SVILUPPO - ASD SANDALYON QUARTU -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN