Calendario D Maschile girone A PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 03/11/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA1-3
    1 02/11/19 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ0-3
    1 03/11/19 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA0-3
    1 03/11/19 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN0-3
    1 02/11/19 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO3-2
    1 05/11/19 20:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 10/11/19 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740200-3
    2 09/11/19 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO3-0
    2 10/11/19 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    2 09/11/19 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA3-2
    2 10/11/19 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - FRASCOLLA TARANTO3-0
    2 09/11/19 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 17/11/19 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO0-3
    3 17/11/19 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA0-3
    3 17/11/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA2-3
    3 17/11/19 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO3-1
    3 16/11/19 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ2-3
    3 16/11/19 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA0-3
    4 23/11/19 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA1-3
    4 24/11/19 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740203-0
    4 24/11/19 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA1-3
    4 23/11/19 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH2-3
    4 23/11/19 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - FRASCOLLA TARANTO3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 30/11/19 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO3-1
    5 01/12/19 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    5 01/12/19 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN0-3
    5 01/12/19 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO3-0
    5 01/12/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ3-2
    5 30/11/19 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 07/12/19 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH0-3
    6 08/12/19 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - FRASCOLLA TARANTO0-3
    6 07/12/19 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA3-0
    6 08/12/19 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA3-2
    6 07/12/19 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740200-3
    6 07/12/19 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 14/12/19 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA3-2
    7 14/12/19 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN3-2
    7 15/12/19 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ3-1
    7 15/12/19 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO3-0
    7 15/12/19 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 22/12/19 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH2-3
    8 21/12/19 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO3-0
    8 22/12/19 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740200-3
    8 21/12/19 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA0-3
    8 04/01/20 18:30 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA0-3
    8 22/12/19 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - FRASCOLLA TARANTO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 11/01/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - FRASCOLLA TARANTO3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA1-3
    9 11/01/20 18:30 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA3-2
    9 12/01/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740203-0
    10 18/01/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA2-3
    10 19/01/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA3-1
    10 18/01/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ2-3
    10 18/01/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN3-0
    10 19/01/20 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 26/01/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH2-3
    11 26/01/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA3-0
    11 26/01/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - FRASCOLLA TARANTO0-3
    11 25/01/20 17:30 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO3-0
    11 26/01/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA0-3
    11 25/01/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 09/02/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740203-0
    12 08/02/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO3-0
    12 08/02/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    12 09/02/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA3-0
    12 08/02/20 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - FRASCOLLA TARANTO3-2
    12 09/02/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 16/02/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA0-3
    13 16/02/20 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN0-3
    13 16/02/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA0-3
    13 15/02/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - LEPORANO VOLLEY3-0
    14 23/02/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA3-0
    14 22/02/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - ASD POLISPORTIVA 740203-0
    14 22/02/20 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA0-3
    14 22/02/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - FRASCOLLA TARANTO3-0
    14 23/02/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 01/03/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO -
    15 01/03/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO -
    15 01/03/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - LEPORANO VOLLEY -
    15 29/02/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - FRASCOLLA TARANTO -
    16 08/03/20 16:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA -
    16 08/03/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA -
    16 07/03/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 -
    16 07/03/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO -
    17 14/03/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - LEPORANO VOLLEY -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ -
    17 15/03/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN -
    17 15/03/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO -
    17 15/03/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/03/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - FRASCOLLA TARANTO -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH -
    18 22/03/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO -
    18 21/03/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 -
    18 21/03/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA -
    19 28/03/20 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ -
    19 29/03/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - LEPORANO VOLLEY -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO -
    19 28/03/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN -
    Giornata n.20
    20 05/04/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH -
    20 04/04/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN -
    20 05/04/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 -
    20 04/04/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA -
    20 05/04/20 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 19/04/20 18:30 ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 - FRASCOLLA TARANTO -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - FALCHI UGENTO BEACH -
    21 19/04/20 18:00 G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA - LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA -
    21 18/04/20 17:00 SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ - GREENERGY CASTELLANETA -
    21 19/04/20 18:30 V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN - PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO -
    21 18/04/20 18:00 V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO - LEPORANO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 19:00 FALCHI UGENTO BEACH - ASD POLISPORTIVA 74020 -
    22 26/04/20 18:30 LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 FRASCOLLA TARANTO - G.S.PALLAVOLO MARITTIMA -
    22 25/04/20 18:00 PROGETTO AZZURRA ALESSANO - V. CALIMERA BCC LEVERANO -
    22 25/04/20 20:00 GREENERGY CASTELLANETA - V. ALEZIO CASEIFICIO TIMAN -
    22 26/04/20 18:00 LEPORANO VOLLEY - SIS-ESSETI PALLAVOLO NARDÒ -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN