Calendario D Femminile girone C PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE3-2
    1 20/10/19 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS2-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-0
    1 19/10/19 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - VIS SQUINZANO3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 27/10/19 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO1-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - DEMAR MONTERONI0-3
    2 26/10/19 19:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE1-3
    2 27/10/19 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20001-3
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI0-3
    2 25/10/19 20:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY0-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA3-2
    3 02/11/19 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:15 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-0
    3 04/11/19 21:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - VIS SQUINZANO3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003-0
    4 09/11/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI2-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - DEMAR MONTERONI1-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY0-3
    4 08/11/19 21:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE1-3
    5 16/11/19 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE3-1
    5 16/11/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA3-1
    5 17/11/19 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS3-1
    5 17/11/19 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - VIS SQUINZANO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI3-0
    6 23/11/19 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - DEMAR MONTERONI1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO2-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO1-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI0-3
    6 23/11/19 20:00 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 16:30 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE3-1
    7 30/11/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - VIS SQUINZANO3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - DEMAR MONTERONI3-2
    8 07/12/19 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO3-1
    8 07/12/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - VIS SQUINZANO3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:00 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:30 DEMAR MONTERONI - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    9 13/12/19 21:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI2-3
    9 14/12/19 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003-1
    9 15/12/19 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE3-2
    9 15/12/19 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - VIS SQUINZANO3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:30 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY1-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI1-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS2-3
    10 21/12/19 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - DEMAR MONTERONI3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI3-1
    11 12/01/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003-1
    11 12/01/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE3-2
    11 12/01/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY0-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - VIS SQUINZANO3-1
    12 18/01/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE2-3
    13 26/01/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI1-3
    13 26/01/20 20:00 VIS SQUINZANO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20000-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - DEMAR MONTERONI0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE2-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20003-2
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - DEMAR MONTERONI1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 19:30 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI2-3
    15 15/02/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE3-1
    15 15/02/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA3-0
    15 15/02/20 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - VIS SQUINZANO3-2
    15 16/02/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS3-0
    15 05/02/20 20:30 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:00 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 20000-3
    16 22/02/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI3-2
    16 22/02/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - DEMAR MONTERONI0-3
    16 22/02/20 19:30 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO0-3
    16 23/02/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 19:30 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - VIS SQUINZANO -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 -
    18 07/03/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - DEMAR MONTERONI -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - VIS SQUINZANO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - DEMAR MONTERONI -
    20 21/03/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO -
    20 22/03/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - DEMAR MONTERONI -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO -
    22 04/04/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - VIS SQUINZANO -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - DEMAR MONTERONI -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS -
    24 25/04/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - VIS SQUINZANO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY - VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO - TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 -
    25 02/05/20 19:30 ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    25 02/05/20 19:00 ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO - TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI - DEMAR MONTERONI -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 VIS SQUINZANO - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS - A.S.D. REAL TRICASE -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 18:00 VE.RA MAGIK COPERTINO - ASD VOLLEY TAURISANO -
    26 09/05/20 19:30 A.S.D. REAL TRICASE - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE - ELENICAVOLLEY CALIMERA -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 TRIO VOLLEY CAMPI - CARROZZA CARNI GALLIPOLI -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - VIS SQUINZANO -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 TENUTA TRESCA VOLLEY 2000 - ASD VOLLEY OLIMPIUS -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 DEMAR MONTERONI - ASD AZZURRADONNE ALESSANO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN