Calendario D Femminile girone B PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - MAXIMA VOLLEY1-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - ASD REVOLUTION TURI3-2
    1 20/10/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - M. D. SERVICE SAVA0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 MAXIMA VOLLEY - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY3-2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - ASD REVOLUTION TURI0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - M. D. SERVICE SAVA3-0
    3 03/11/19 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-0
    4 10/11/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO1-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO2-3
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - MAXIMA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - ASD REVOLUTION TURI3-1
    5 17/11/19 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO0-3
    5 17/11/19 16:30 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - M. D. SERVICE SAVA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY0-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - M. D. SERVICE SAVA0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - MAXIMA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - ASD REVOLUTION TURI0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY0-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO0-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - MAXIMA VOLLEY0-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT3-0
    8 08/12/19 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - M. D. SERVICE SAVA3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 15/12/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - ASD REVOLUTION TURI1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT2-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - MAXIMA VOLLEY0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - M. D. SERVICE SAVA3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - ASD REVOLUTION TURI3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO3-1
    11 12/01/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - MAXIMA VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - M. D. SERVICE SAVA0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT1-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO3-2
    13 26/01/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - ASD REVOLUTION TURI3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 17:00 MAXIMA VOLLEY - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO0-3
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO2-3
    14 09/02/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD1-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - ASD REVOLUTION TURI2-3
    15 16/02/20 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - MAXIMA VOLLEY3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:30 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO2-3
    15 16/02/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO3-0
    15 16/02/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - M. D. SERVICE SAVA3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA3-2
    16 23/02/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY3-0
    16 23/02/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY0-3
    16 23/02/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 16:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - ASD REVOLUTION TURI -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT -
    Giornata n.18
    18 08/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - MAXIMA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - ASD REVOLUTION TURI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - M. D. SERVICE SAVA -
    20 22/03/20 19:30 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - MAXIMA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 05/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - MAXIMA VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - M. D. SERVICE SAVA -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - ASD REVOLUTION TURI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 26/04/20 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY - MAXIMA VOLLEY -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - M. D. SERVICE SAVA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 MAXIMA VOLLEY - U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 M. D. SERVICE SAVA - DAMIANO SPINA ORIA -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO - PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO - ESPERIENZA MADE IN ITALY -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT - ASD REVOLUTION TURI -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO - LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 18:00 U.S.LIGHTNING PALLAVOLO - PASTIFICIO DIBENEDETTO -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 LIVIO TEMPESTA TARANTO - MAXIMA VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 ASD REVOLUTION TURI - NEW VOLLEY POLIGNANO -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO MARTINA ASD - ASD NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT -
    26 10/05/20 18:00 DAMIANO SPINA ORIA - SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 PALOBITRITTO VOLLEY - M. D. SERVICE SAVA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN