Calendario C Maschile girone B PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 02/11/19 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA3-2
    1 02/11/19 16:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA3-0
    1 02/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - C.U.S. BARI ASD1-3
    1 03/11/19 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO3-1
    1 06/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - VTT COMES3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 09/11/19 19:30 VTT COMES - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA3-1
    2 10/11/19 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI3-0
    2 09/11/19 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-1
    2 09/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE3-1
    2 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 17/11/19 18:30 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE0-3
    3 16/11/19 19:30 VTT COMES - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA3-0
    3 17/11/19 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO3-0
    3 17/11/19 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA3-1
    3 16/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - C.U.S. BARI ASD3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 23/11/19 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-1
    4 24/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - VTT COMES3-1
    4 24/11/19 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA3-1
    4 23/11/19 18:30 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA0-3
    4 23/11/19 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 01/12/19 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE3-2
    5 01/12/19 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI3-1
    5 30/11/19 19:30 VTT COMES - C.U.S. BARI ASD3-1
    5 30/11/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO3-2
    5 30/11/19 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 07/12/19 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA1-3
    6 08/12/19 18:00 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE0-3
    6 07/12/19 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - VTT COMES0-3
    6 07/12/19 20:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA3-1
    6 08/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 15/12/19 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI3-0
    7 14/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - C.U.S. BARI ASD3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA3-0
    7 14/12/19 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 22/12/19 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA1-3
    8 21/12/19 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO3-1
    8 21/12/19 18:30 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA3-2
    8 21/12/19 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - VTT COMES3-2
    8 21/12/19 20:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 12/01/20 16:00 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE3-0
    9 12/01/20 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA3-0
    9 11/01/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-0
    9 11/01/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE1-3
    9 11/01/20 19:30 VTT COMES - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 18/01/20 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA3-1
    10 18/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA3-1
    10 19/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - VTT COMES1-3
    10 18/01/20 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - C.U.S. BARI ASD3-1
    10 18/01/20 18:30 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 25/01/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA1-3
    11 25/01/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-0
    11 25/01/20 19:30 VTT COMES - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE1-3
    11 26/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE3-2
    11 26/01/20 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 08/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA1-3
    12 08/02/20 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE0-3
    12 09/02/20 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-1
    12 09/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE3-1
    12 08/02/20 19:30 VTT COMES - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 15/02/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - VTT COMES3-1
    13 15/02/20 18:30 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - C.U.S. BARI ASD1-3
    13 16/02/20 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA3-0
    13 16/02/20 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA3-0
    13 15/02/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 22/02/20 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI3-0
    14 22/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - VTT COMES3-0
    14 23/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - VOLLEY SPECCHIA3-2
    14 22/02/20 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE0-3
    14 23/02/20 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA0-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 01/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE -
    15 29/02/20 19:30 VTT COMES - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - C.U.S. BARI ASD -
    15 29/02/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI -
    15 29/02/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 07/03/20 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - VOLLEY SPECCHIA -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - VTT COMES -
    16 08/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA -
    16 07/03/20 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA -
    Giornata n.17
    17 14/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE -
    17 15/03/20 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI -
    17 14/03/20 19:30 VTT COMES - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA -
    17 14/03/20 18:00 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - C.U.S. BARI ASD -
    17 14/03/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 22/03/20 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA -
    18 22/03/20 18:00 C.U.S. BARI ASD - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO -
    18 21/03/20 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA -
    18 21/03/20 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA -
    Giornata n.19
    19 28/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - VOLLEY SPECCHIA -
    19 29/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA -
    19 28/03/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI -
    19 28/03/20 19:30 VTT COMES - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE -
    19 29/03/20 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - C.U.S. BARI ASD -
    Giornata n.20
    20 05/04/20 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA -
    20 04/04/20 18:00 GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA - C.U.S. BARI ASD -
    20 05/04/20 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA -
    20 04/04/20 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA -
    20 05/04/20 18:00 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - VTT COMES -
    Giornata n.21
    21 18/04/20 18:30 CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA - CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA - PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 VTT COMES - VOLLEY SPECCHIA -
    21 18/04/20 18:30 C.U.S. BARI ASD - APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE -
    21 18/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO - ORTHOGEA OSTUNI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 25/04/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO MOLFETTA - CASAREALE VOLLEY GRAVINA -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 VOLLEY SPECCHIA - ASD PALLAVOLO GIOIA -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 CAMER GAS & POWER GALATONE - VTT COMES -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 APULIA DIAGNOSTIC MESAGNE - VOLLEY CUTROFIANO MATINO -
    22 25/04/20 18:30 ORTHOGEA OSTUNI - GIOCOLERIA VIRTUS POTENZA -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN