Calendario C Femminile girone B PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    1 20/10/19 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO3-1
    1 20/10/19 18:30 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI0-3
    1 22/10/19 20:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO3-1
    1 19/10/19 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - PM ASCI POTENZA3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-1
    2 27/10/19 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI3-2
    2 27/10/19 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY3-1
    2 27/10/19 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI0-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI0-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO3-2
    4 09/11/19 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - PM ASCI POTENZA3-2
    4 10/11/19 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI0-3
    5 16/11/19 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI0-3
    5 17/11/19 18:30 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY0-3
    6 24/11/19 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-1
    6 24/11/19 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA3-0
    6 24/11/19 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - PM ASCI POTENZA0-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO1-3
    7 30/11/19 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO1-3
    7 01/12/19 18:30 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI3-0
    7 30/11/19 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - PM ASCI POTENZA3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-2
    8 07/12/19 20:30 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO1-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO1-3
    9 14/12/19 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI3-1
    9 15/12/19 15:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-2
    9 14/12/19 19:30 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI2-3
    9 15/12/19 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ0-3
    10 22/12/19 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - PM ASCI POTENZA3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-2
    11 11/01/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY0-3
    11 11/01/20 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI0-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 18:30 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - PM ASCI POTENZA3-0
    12 18/01/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ0-3
    12 20/01/20 20:15 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA2-3
    13 25/01/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI3-2
    13 26/01/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO2-3
    13 25/01/20 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO3-1
    13 26/01/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-0
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - PM ASCI POTENZA3-0
    14 09/02/20 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI3-1
    14 09/02/20 18:00 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ0-3
    15 15/02/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO1-3
    15 15/02/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO1-3
    15 16/02/20 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI1-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA3-1
    15 16/02/20 18:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ0-3
    16 22/02/20 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO3-0
    16 22/02/20 19:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO3-0
    16 23/02/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - PM ASCI POTENZA3-0
    16 23/02/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA2-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - PM ASCI POTENZA -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD -
    19 14/03/20 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO -
    20 22/03/20 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - PM ASCI POTENZA -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA -
    21 28/03/20 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - PM ASCI POTENZA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 18:30 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO -
    23 18/04/20 19:30 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 PM ASCI POTENZA - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - PM ASCI POTENZA -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA -
    24 26/04/20 18:30 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 03/05/20 18:00 CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO - VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO - JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 PM ASCI POTENZA - ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ - POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR - FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO -
    25 03/05/20 18:00 A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 19:00 VOLLEYUP EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - PM ASCI POTENZA -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI - CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 FARMACIA CENTRO CONVERSANO - ITALTRASPORTI TERLIZZI -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 ASD FOGGIA VOLLEY - DREAM VOLLEY NARDÒ -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 POLIS VOLLEY CORATO ASD - APPIA PRO ASSI MANZONI BR -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 JUSTBRITISH VOLLEY BITONTO - A.D. POLISPOTIVA FRASCOLLA -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 POL CENTRO STORICO LOCO - VIBROTEK VOLLEY LEPORANO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN