Calendario C Femminile girone A PUGLIA - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - ASDAM PEGASO 933-2
    1 19/10/19 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY0-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO0-3
    1 20/10/19 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ORSACUTI VOLLEY3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - NEW VOLLEY TORRE1-3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO3-2
    3 03/11/19 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - ASDAM PEGASO 933-2
    3 02/11/19 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO1-3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 10/11/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO0-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA0-3
    4 10/11/19 20:00 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO0-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE1-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 17/11/19 17:30 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - NEW VOLLEY TORRE3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:30 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - ASDAM PEGASO 933-0
    5 16/11/19 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE2-3
    5 17/11/19 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY2-3
    6 24/11/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO1-3
    6 24/11/19 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA1-3
    6 23/11/19 19:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - ASDAM PEGASO 933-1
    6 24/11/19 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO1-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 18:30 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA3-1
    7 30/11/19 20:00 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - NEW VOLLEY TORRE3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-1
    7 01/12/19 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - ASDAM PEGASO 933-1
    7 30/11/19 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA2-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - ORSACUTI VOLLEY1-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO0-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY0-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA2-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO3-1
    9 15/12/19 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - NEW VOLLEY TORRE3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-0
    9 14/12/19 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ASDAM PEGASO 933-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 22/12/19 18:30 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - ORSACUTI VOLLEY3-2
    10 21/12/19 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY3-2
    10 22/12/19 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE3-1
    10 22/12/19 18:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ASDAM PEGASO 933-0
    10 21/12/19 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA2-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO2-3
    11 12/01/20 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO3-2
    11 11/01/20 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-0
    11 11/01/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY TORRE3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - ORSACUTI VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO0-3
    12 19/01/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE1-3
    12 19/01/20 19:45 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE1-3
    13 25/01/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA3-1
    13 26/01/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - ASDAM PEGASO 933-0
    13 26/01/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-1
    13 25/01/20 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - NEW VOLLEY TORRE3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - ORSACUTI VOLLEY3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - NEW VOLLEY TORRE3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-0
    14 09/02/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA0-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 16/02/20 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY0-3
    15 15/02/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ASDAM PEGASO 933-0
    15 15/02/20 20:00 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO3-1
    15 16/02/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/02/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI3-0
    16 23/02/20 19:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY2-3
    16 23/02/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA0-3
    16 22/02/20 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - ORSACUTI VOLLEY3-1
    16 23/02/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO0-3
    16 23/02/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE3-2
    Giornata n.17
    17 01/03/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - NEW VOLLEY TORRE -
    17 01/03/20 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - ASDAM PEGASO 93 -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - ORSACUTI VOLLEY -
    18 08/03/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - NEW VOLLEY TORRE -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - ORSACUTI VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO -
    20 22/03/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE -
    20 22/03/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO -
    20 22/03/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY -
    20 22/03/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - ORSACUTI VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - NEW VOLLEY TORRE -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - ASDAM PEGASO 93 -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:00 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE -
    22 05/04/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI -
    22 05/04/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - ORSACUTI VOLLEY -
    22 05/04/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - NEW VOLLEY TORRE -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI -
    23 19/04/20 18:00 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:00 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - ORSACUTI VOLLEY -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO -
    24 26/04/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI -
    24 26/04/20 18:00 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ORSACUTI VOLLEY - BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO - SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY - TECNOVA VOLLEY GIOIA -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO - NEW VOLLEY TORRE -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE - ASDAM PEGASO 93 -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 AMATORI VOLLEY BARI - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 18:30 SPORTILIA BISCEGLIE - ORSACUTI VOLLEY -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 BRIO LINGERIE CERIGNOLA - NEW OPTICS MELENDUGNO -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 ASDAM PEGASO 93 - ARGESE RAINBOW CRISPIANO -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI - TALION VOLLEY TUGLIE -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 NEW VOLLEY TORRE - AMATORI VOLLEY BARI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN