Calendario D Maschile girone B PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 09/11/19 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - U.S. MENEGHETTI1-3
    1 09/11/19 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY3-1
    1 10/11/19 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-1
    1 09/11/19 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 17/11/19 21:00 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'2-3
    2 16/11/19 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U220-3
    2 16/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME3-0
    2 16/11/19 17:00 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - ARTIVOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 23/11/19 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-0
    3 23/11/19 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY3-1
    3 21/12/19 16:00 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO3-0
    3 23/11/19 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - ARTIVOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 30/11/19 20:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - U.S. MENEGHETTI1-3
    4 30/11/19 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U222-3
    4 30/11/19 20:30 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME3-0
    4 30/11/19 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - NOVI PALLAVOLO U223-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 07/12/19 19:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO3-0
    5 08/12/19 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-0
    5 07/12/19 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - ARTIVOLLEY0-3
    5 07/12/19 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - NOVI PALLAVOLO U223-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 14/12/19 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'1-3
    6 14/12/19 20:30 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - U.S. MENEGHETTI0-3
    6 14/12/19 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-1
    6 15/12/19 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 11/01/20 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - NOVI PALLAVOLO U223-0
    7 11/01/20 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - ARTIVOLLEY2-3
    7 12/01/20 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO3-1
    7 11/01/20 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U221-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 18/01/20 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    8 19/01/20 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - U.S. MENEGHETTI3-0
    8 18/01/20 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY1-3
    8 18/01/20 17:00 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - PALLAVOLO TORINO2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 25/01/20 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U222-3
    9 25/01/20 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME0-3
    9 26/01/20 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - NOVI PALLAVOLO U223-0
    9 25/01/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - ARTIVOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 08/02/20 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    10 09/02/20 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME3-0
    10 08/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO TORINO - NOVI PALLAVOLO U223-0
    10 08/02/20 20:30 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U221-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 15/02/20 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY3-1
    11 15/02/20 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - U.S. MENEGHETTI3-1
    11 15/02/20 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-2
    11 15/02/20 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO2-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 22/02/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO TORINO - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    12 23/02/20 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - U.S. MENEGHETTI -
    12 22/02/20 20:30 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - NOVI PALLAVOLO U223-0
    12 29/02/20 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 -
    Giornata n.13
    13 07/03/20 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
    13 07/03/20 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY -
    13 07/03/20 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO -
    13 08/03/20 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - ARTIVOLLEY -
    Giornata n.14
    14 14/03/20 17:00 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    14 14/03/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY -
    14 14/03/20 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME -
    14 15/03/20 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 -
    Giornata n.15
    15 21/03/20 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - ARTIVOLLEY -
    15 21/03/20 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO -
    15 21/03/20 17:00 PALLAVOLO TORINO - VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 -
    15 21/03/20 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 -
    Giornata n.16
    16 05/04/20 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    16 04/04/20 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - U.S. MENEGHETTI -
    16 04/04/20 17:00 BYLOGIX LASALLIANO - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY -
    16 04/04/20 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME -
    Giornata n.17
    17 18/04/20 17:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME -
    17 18/04/20 20:30 U.S. MENEGHETTI - NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 -
    17 19/04/20 18:30 LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY - ARTIVOLLEY -
    17 18/04/20 20:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - BYLOGIX LASALLIANO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 25/04/20 17:30 VILLANOVA VBC MONDOVI' U22 - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    18 25/04/20 17:45 CETIP / MAKHYMO ACQUI TERME - U.S. MENEGHETTI -
    18 26/04/20 18:30 NOVI PALLAVOLO U22 - LA BUSSOLA VOLLEY -
    18 25/04/20 17:30 ARTIVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN