Calendario D Maschile girone A PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 09/11/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - REBA VOLLEY0-3
    1 09/11/19 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - CONAD MONTANARO3-0
    1 10/11/19 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - ERREESSE PAVIC3-2
    1 09/11/19 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 16/11/19 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY3-0
    2 17/11/19 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN3-0
    2 16/11/19 20:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY1-3
    2 17/11/19 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 23/11/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - ERREESSE PAVIC1-3
    3 24/11/19 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - CONAD MONTANARO3-0
    3 23/11/19 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - SAN PAOLO ASD3-2
    3 24/11/19 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 01/12/19 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY3-0
    4 30/11/19 20:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - REBA VOLLEY3-1
    4 30/11/19 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN3-0
    4 30/11/19 20:30 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 07/12/19 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI0-3
    5 08/12/19 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - SAN PAOLO ASD3-2
    5 07/12/19 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - ERREESSE PAVIC1-3
    5 07/12/19 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 14/12/19 20:30 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - REBA VOLLEY3-1
    6 15/12/19 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - CONAD MONTANARO3-0
    6 14/12/19 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - ERREESSE PAVIC0-3
    6 15/12/19 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 11/01/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA0-3
    7 11/01/20 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI0-3
    7 11/01/20 20:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - SAN PAOLO ASD3-1
    7 11/01/20 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 18/01/20 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY3-1
    8 18/01/20 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - REBA VOLLEY2-3
    8 18/01/20 20:30 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - ERREESSE PAVIC3-0
    8 18/01/20 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - SAN PAOLO ASD0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 25/01/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN3-0
    9 26/01/20 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY0-3
    9 25/01/20 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA3-1
    9 26/01/20 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 09/02/20 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY3-2
    10 08/02/20 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY3-1
    10 08/02/20 17:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA3-0
    10 08/02/20 20:30 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 15/02/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - CONAD MONTANARO0-3
    11 15/02/20 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - REBA VOLLEY0-3
    11 15/02/20 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - ERREESSE PAVIC2-3
    11 15/02/20 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - SAN PAOLO ASD3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 22/02/20 17:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY3-1
    12 22/02/20 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - REBA VOLLEY3-2
    12 23/02/20 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY -
    12 22/02/20 18:00 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 07/03/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - SAN PAOLO ASD -
    13 08/03/20 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    13 07/03/20 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - CONAD MONTANARO -
    13 07/03/20 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI -
    Giornata n.14
    14 14/03/20 20:30 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY -
    14 15/03/20 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - REBA VOLLEY -
    14 14/03/20 20:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - CONAD MONTANARO -
    14 15/03/20 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN -
    Giornata n.15
    15 22/03/20 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI -
    15 21/03/20 20:30 CONAD MONTANARO - SAN PAOLO ASD -
    15 21/03/20 17:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN -
    15 21/03/20 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA -
    Giornata n.16
    16 05/04/20 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY -
    16 04/04/20 18:00 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - CONAD MONTANARO -
    16 05/04/20 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    16 04/04/20 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.17
    17 18/04/20 18:00 SANT'ANNA VOLLEY - ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY -
    17 19/04/20 18:30 REBA VOLLEY - BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA -
    17 18/04/20 20:30 ERREESSE PAVIC - MULTIMED RED VERCELLI -
    17 19/04/20 18:30 SAN PAOLO ASD - OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN -
    Giornata n.18
    18 25/04/20 20:45 OLIMPIA GRAND COMBIN - SANT'ANNA VOLLEY -
    18 25/04/20 21:00 ALTO CANAVESE VOLLEY - REBA VOLLEY -
    18 26/04/20 17:30 BISTROT POLI OPPOSTI DOMODOSSOLA - CONAD MONTANARO -
    18 25/04/20 20:30 MULTIMED RED VERCELLI - SAN PAOLO ASD -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN