Calendario D Femminile girone C PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI3-0
    1 20/10/19 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - SAN GIACOMO3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-0
    1 19/10/19 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 30/10/19 20:00 SAN GIACOMO - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO0-3
    2 27/10/19 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - LABOR VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - STELLA RIVOLI3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - ZS CH VALENZA0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA2-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - ZS CH VALENZA2-3
    3 03/11/19 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI0-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-1
    3 03/11/19 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - STELLA RIVOLI2-3
    4 10/11/19 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO1-3
    4 09/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE2-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - SAN GIACOMO3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - LABOR VOLLEY3-1
    5 16/11/19 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - ZS CH VALENZA1-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-0
    5 17/11/19 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO2-3
    5 17/11/19 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 08/12/19 20:00 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA2-3
    6 24/11/19 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - STELLA RIVOLI3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - SAN GIACOMO3-2
    6 24/11/19 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI3-2
    7 01/12/19 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - ZS CH VALENZA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - LABOR VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO0-3
    7 01/12/19 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:00 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - STELLA RIVOLI2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO0-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-1
    8 08/12/19 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - SAN GIACOMO2-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - LABOR VOLLEY3-1
    9 15/12/19 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI1-3
    9 15/12/19 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - ZS CH VALENZA0-3
    9 14/12/19 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO3-1
    9 14/12/19 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE3-0
    10 21/12/19 19:00 LABOR VOLLEY - SAN GIACOMO3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-0
    10 22/12/19 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - STELLA RIVOLI3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA3-1
    11 12/01/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI3-1
    11 12/01/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - LABOR VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI3-1
    11 11/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - ZS CH VALENZA3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 19/01/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - SAN ROCCO NOVARA2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - SAN GIACOMO3-0
    12 19/01/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO3-1
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - ZS CH VALENZA0-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI0-3
    13 26/01/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA0-3
    13 25/01/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - LABOR VOLLEY3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI3-1
    13 25/01/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - STELLA RIVOLI0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO3-2
    14 09/02/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - ZS CH VALENZA0-3
    14 09/02/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA3-2
    14 08/02/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI1-3
    14 08/02/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - LABOR VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 19:00 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA3-1
    14 08/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - STELLA RIVOLI1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - SAN GIACOMO3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - SAN ROCCO NOVARA3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO3-0
    15 16/02/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - LABOR VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - SAN GIACOMO3-1
    16 23/02/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI -
    16 22/02/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - STELLA RIVOLI3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO1-3
    16 22/02/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - ZS CH VALENZA -
    17 02/02/20 16:00 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - LABOR VOLLEY0-3
    17 29/02/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - SAN ROCCO NOVARA -
    17 01/03/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI -
    17 29/02/20 20:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - STELLA RIVOLI -
    18 08/03/20 21:00 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - SAN GIACOMO -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - ZS CH VALENZA -
    19 15/03/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - SAN ROCCO NOVARA -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - LABOR VOLLEY -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 22/03/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - STELLA RIVOLI -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA -
    20 21/03/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - SAN GIACOMO -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA -
    21 29/03/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - ZS CH VALENZA -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - LABOR VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - SAN ROCCO NOVARA -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - STELLA RIVOLI -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA -
    22 05/04/20 17:00 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - SAN GIACOMO -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE -
    22 05/04/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 19/04/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - STELLA RIVOLI -
    23 18/04/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - LABOR VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - SAN ROCCO NOVARA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - ZS CH VALENZA -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - SAN GIACOMO -
    24 25/04/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA -
    24 26/04/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 17:00 SDM VOLLEY ALMESE - ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO - EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 SAN ROCCO NOVARA - LABOR VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO - AGAPE ISSA NOVARA -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 SAN GIACOMO - STELLA RIVOLI -
    25 02/05/20 17:30 VOLLEY BELLINZAGO - MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO - ZS CH VALENZA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 10/05/20 17:45 ALIBI SCURATO NOVARA - PAFFONI OMEGNA PALLAVOLO -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 ZS CH VALENZA - SDM VOLLEY ALMESE -
    26 10/05/20 18:30 MODIT GROUP MONCALIERI - SAN ROCCO NOVARA -
    26 09/05/20 17:30 AGAPE ISSA NOVARA - SAN GIACOMO -
    26 09/05/20 20:45 LABOR VOLLEY - VOLLEY BELLINZAGO -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 EVO VOLLEY - TRE COLLI - NIXSA ALLOTREB TORINO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 STELLA RIVOLI - SAN RAFFAELE PALLAVOLO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN