Calendario D Femminile girone B PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - SICOM CHERASCO3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - SAFA 20002-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - VOLLEY BUSCA0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT1-3
    1 19/10/19 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - LIBELLULA VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 SAFA 2000 - MTV FIORENTINI3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL3-2
    2 26/10/19 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - VOLLEY MARENE0-3
    2 26/10/19 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 SAFA 2000 - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - SICOM CHERASCO0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - VOLLEY BUSCA0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT2-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI0-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - LIBELLULA VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - VOLLEY MARENE3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - MTV FIORENTINI3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-0
    4 09/11/19 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - SAFA 20002-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - SICOM CHERASCO3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - VOLLEY BUSCA1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 SAFA 2000 - LIBELLULA VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 19:00 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - VOLLEY MARENE0-3
    6 04/12/19 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - MTV FIORENTINI3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - SAFA 20003-2
    6 23/11/19 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - SICOM CHERASCO3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME3-2
    7 30/11/19 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI2-3
    7 30/11/19 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - LIBELLULA VOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 SAFA 2000 - VOLLEY BUSCA3-0
    7 29/11/19 20:30 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - VOLLEY MARENE0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - MTV FIORENTINI3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - LIBELLULA VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 19:00 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI3-0
    8 07/12/19 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - SAFA 20001-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME3-2
    9 14/12/19 18:30 SAFA 2000 - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT0-3
    9 14/12/19 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - VOLLEY BUSCA1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - SICOM CHERASCO3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - LIBELLULA VOLLEY1-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - SAFA 20003-1
    10 21/12/19 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT3-1
    10 21/12/19 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI1-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - MTV FIORENTINI2-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - VOLLEY MARENE3-2
    11 11/01/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - MONVISO VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL1-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - SICOM CHERASCO3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI3-0
    11 11/01/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - VOLLEY BUSCA3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO2-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - VOLLEY BUSCA3-2
    12 18/01/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - MTV FIORENTINI0-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - SAFA 20001-3
    12 18/01/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - LIBELLULA VOLLEY3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-1
    13 25/01/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI2-3
    13 25/01/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - SICOM CHERASCO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL3-1
    13 25/01/20 21:00 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - VOLLEY MARENE2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - MTV FIORENTINI3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME3-2
    14 09/02/20 18:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL3-2
    14 08/02/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - VOLLEY MARENE3-2
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - SAFA 20002-3
    15 15/02/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - SICOM CHERASCO3-0
    15 15/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO3-0
    15 15/02/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - VOLLEY BUSCA0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - LIBELLULA VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL2-3
    16 22/02/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - SAFA 20000-3
    16 22/02/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - MONVISO VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - VOLLEY MARENE3-0
    16 22/02/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - MTV FIORENTINI3-1
    16 22/02/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - VOLLEY BUSCA -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - SICOM CHERASCO -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - LIBELLULA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - MONVISO VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - VOLLEY MARENE -
    18 07/03/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - MTV FIORENTINI -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI -
    18 07/03/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - SAFA 2000 -
    18 07/03/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - VOLLEY BUSCA -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - LIBELLULA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT -
    19 14/03/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - SICOM CHERASCO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - MONVISO VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - VOLLEY MARENE -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI -
    20 21/03/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - MTV FIORENTINI -
    20 21/03/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI -
    20 21/03/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - SAFA 2000 -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - MONVISO VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI -
    21 28/03/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL -
    21 28/03/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - VOLLEY BUSCA -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - SICOM CHERASCO -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - VOLLEY MARENE -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - MTV FIORENTINI -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - SAFA 2000 -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - LIBELLULA VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - VOLLEY MARENE -
    23 18/04/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - MONVISO VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - VOLLEY BUSCA -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 MTV FIORENTINI - SICOM CHERASCO -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - MTV FIORENTINI -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - SAFA 2000 -
    24 25/04/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - LIBELLULA VOLLEY -
    24 25/04/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 19:00 FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO - PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI - LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME -
    25 02/05/20 20:45 VOLLEY BUSCA - VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL -
    25 02/05/20 17:30 MTV FIORENTINI - MONVISO VOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 SAFA 2000 - VOLLEY MARENE -
    25 02/05/20 17:45 LIBELLULA VOLLEY - SICOM CHERASCO -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 MINIMOLD BALAMUNT - INSIEME RACCO-SAVI -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:30 PVB CIME CAREDDU CANELLI - MTV FIORENTINI -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 INSIEME RACCO-SAVI - FUTURMAKERS CUS COLLEGNO -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 SICOM CHERASCO - VOLLEY BUSCA -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 MONVISO VOLLEY - SAFA 2000 -
    26 09/05/20 20:45 VILLANOVA VOLLEY BALL - LIBELLULA VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 LPM BANCA ALPI MARITTIME - MINIMOLD BALAMUNT -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY MARENE - BCC SURRAUTO ASSELLE MOBILI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN