Calendario D Femminile girone A PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - SANGIP1-3
    1 19/10/19 17:30 UNION RIVALTA - G.S. SANGONE3-0
    1 19/10/19 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - LILLIPUT0-3
    1 20/10/19 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO2-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - CALTON VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY3-0
    2 27/10/19 18:30 SANGIP - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-2
    2 26/10/19 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - UNION RIVALTA3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 LILLIPUT - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE3-2
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - UNION RIVALTA3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - SANGIP0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - G.S. SANGONE3-2
    3 03/11/19 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI3-2
    3 02/11/19 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - LILLIPUT2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO3-2
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO2-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE3-2
    4 09/11/19 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-1
    4 09/11/19 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE3-2
    4 09/11/19 17:00 LILLIPUT - CALTON VOLLEY3-2
    4 09/11/19 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - SANGIP1-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY3-0
    5 17/11/19 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - UNION RIVALTA0-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - G.S. SANGONE2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - LILLIPUT3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO3-0
    5 17/11/19 18:30 SANGIP - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 24/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - CALTON VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO2-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 LILLIPUT - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA1-3
    6 23/11/19 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - SANGIP3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 01/12/19 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - G.S. SANGONE0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - UNION RIVALTA3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO3-0
    7 30/11/19 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI3-2
    7 01/12/19 18:30 SANGIP - LILLIPUT1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 08/12/19 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-1
    8 07/12/19 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - CALTON VOLLEY3-2
    8 07/12/19 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - SANGIP3-1
    8 07/12/19 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 LILLIPUT - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO3-1
    8 07/12/19 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE1-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - UNION RIVALTA3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - LILLIPUT0-3
    9 15/12/19 18:30 SANGIP - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI3-1
    9 14/12/19 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - G.S. SANGONE3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:00 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE2-3
    10 22/12/19 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - SANGIP0-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA0-3
    10 21/12/19 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - LILLIPUT0-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO0-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - CALTON VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-0
    11 12/01/20 18:00 SANGIP - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE2-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - G.S. SANGONE0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - UNION RIVALTA3-2
    11 11/01/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI3-2
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - SANGIP3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI1-3
    12 19/01/20 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - CALTON VOLLEY3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA2-3
    12 18/01/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - LILLIPUT3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE3-0
    13 26/01/20 18:30 SANGIP - UNION RIVALTA1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - G.S. SANGONE3-2
    13 25/01/20 21:00 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE3-1
    13 25/01/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY1-3
    13 25/01/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - PRAMOTTON MOBILI1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 09/02/20 18:30 SANGIP - CALTON VOLLEY1-3
    14 08/02/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - UNION RIVALTA0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO3-0
    14 08/02/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE3-1
    14 08/02/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - G.S. SANGONE0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - SANGIP3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI2-3
    15 15/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO0-3
    15 16/02/20 17:30 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - LILLIPUT3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY3-0
    16 20/02/20 21:00 SANGIP - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA1-3
    16 19/02/20 20:59 G.S. SANGONE - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO3-2
    16 22/02/20 18:15 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE3-2
    16 22/02/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - PRAMOTTON MOBILI3-2
    16 22/02/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - CALTON VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE0-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - UNION RIVALTA -
    17 01/03/20 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - G.S. SANGONE -
    17 28/02/20 21:00 CALTON VOLLEY - LILLIPUT -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 SANGIP - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE -
    18 07/03/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - PRAMOTTON MOBILI -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - CALTON VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - SANGIP -
    Giornata n.19
    19 15/03/20 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - UNION RIVALTA -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - LILLIPUT -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 SANGIP - G.S. SANGONE -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - PRAMOTTON MOBILI -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - CALTON VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - SANGIP -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 CALTON VOLLEY - UNION RIVALTA -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 SANGIP - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - LILLIPUT -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - G.S. SANGONE -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - PRAMOTTON MOBILI -
    22 05/04/20 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - CALTON VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - SANGIP -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - PRAMOTTON MOBILI -
    23 18/04/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 SANGIP - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - UNION RIVALTA -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - G.S. SANGONE -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - CALTON VOLLEY -
    24 26/04/20 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - SANGIP -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - LILLIPUT -
    24 25/04/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO -
    24 25/04/20 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO -
    Giornata n.25
    25 03/05/20 18:30 SANGIP - MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO - VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO -
    25 02/05/20 17:30 CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI - BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 CALTON VOLLEY - BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA - PRAMOTTON MOBILI -
    25 02/05/20 17:30 TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO - G.S. SANGONE -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 LILLIPUT - UNION RIVALTA -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 18:30 MOLLIFICIO RMI VAL CHISONE - CALTON VOLLEY -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 UNION RIVALTA - SANGIP -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 G.S. SANGONE - CCS COGNE ACCIAI SPECIALI -
    26 10/05/20 17:00 BITUX PGS FOGLIZZESE - CANAVESE VOLLEY IVREA -
    26 09/05/20 17:00 BOTALLA TEAMVOLLEY - TUTTOPORTE LASALLIANO -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 VOLLEY FORTITUDO CHIVASSO - LILLIPUT -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 PRAMOTTON MOBILI - S. GIORGIO CASCINA CAPELLO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN