Calendario C Maschile girone B PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 FENERA CHIERI 76 - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE1-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO0-3
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - FINSOFT CHIERI3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - ALTIORA1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - PLASTIPOL OVADA3-2
    2 26/10/19 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - CERIANI MOTO3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 ALTIORA - FENERA CHIERI 763-1
    2 26/10/19 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB3-2
    2 26/10/19 17:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - PVL CEREALTERRA3-1
    Giornata n.3
    3 03/11/19 18:00 CERIANI MOTO - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO1-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 FENERA CHIERI 76 - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'3-1
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO2-3
    3 02/11/19 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - FINSOFT CHIERI3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - ALTIORA1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 11/11/19 21:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - FENERA CHIERI 762-3
    4 09/11/19 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA3-2
    4 09/11/19 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - PVL CEREALTERRA3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - PLASTIPOL OVADA3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 20:30 FENERA CHIERI 76 - CERIANI MOTO3-1
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO3-0
    5 16/11/19 15:30 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    5 16/11/19 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE3-2
    5 16/11/19 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO2-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - ALTIORA3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 20:30 FENERA CHIERI 76 - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB3-1
    6 23/11/19 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - PVL CEREALTERRA3-1
    6 12/12/19 21:00 ALTIORA - PLASTIPOL OVADA3-1
    6 23/11/19 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - FINSOFT CHIERI1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - FENERA CHIERI 763-2
    7 30/11/19 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - CERIANI MOTO3-0
    7 30/11/19 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - ALTIORA0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 FENERA CHIERI 76 - PVL CEREALTERRA3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - PLASTIPOL OVADA2-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - ALTIORA3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - FINSOFT CHIERI3-2
    8 07/12/19 16:00 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - CERIANI MOTO3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - FENERA CHIERI 760-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ALTIORA - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO3-0
    9 14/12/19 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'1-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - PVL CEREALTERRA3-0
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - ALTIORA1-3
    10 14/01/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO1-3
    10 23/12/19 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO2-3
    10 13/01/20 21:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - FINSOFT CHIERI3-1
    10 21/12/19 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - PLASTIPOL OVADA3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA2-3
    11 09/01/20 21:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - FENERA CHIERI 763-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - CERIANI MOTO3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 ALTIORA - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE1-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - FINSOFT CHIERI3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - PLASTIPOL OVADA3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - ALTIORA3-0
    12 18/01/20 20:30 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - PVL CEREALTERRA0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB3-2
    13 25/01/20 20:30 ALTIORA - CERIANI MOTO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:30 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - FENERA CHIERI 760-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - PVL CEREALTERRA3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - FENERA CHIERI 761-3
    14 08/02/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - CERIANI MOTO3-2
    14 08/02/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 ALTIORA - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO1-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA'0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE3-2
    15 15/02/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - ALTIORA3-2
    15 15/02/20 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - FINSOFT CHIERI2-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - CERIANI MOTO3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - FENERA CHIERI 763-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB0-1
    16 22/02/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA3-1
    16 22/02/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - PLASTIPOL OVADA3-1
    16 22/02/20 20:30 ALTIORA - PVL CEREALTERRA3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - CERIANI MOTO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - FINSOFT CHIERI -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - FENERA CHIERI 76 -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - PLASTIPOL OVADA -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - PVL CEREALTERRA -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 ALTIORA - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - FENERA CHIERI 76 -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - ALTIORA -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - CERIANI MOTO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - PVL CEREALTERRA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - PLASTIPOL OVADA -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 ALTIORA - FINSOFT CHIERI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - FENERA CHIERI 76 -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 ALTIORA - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - PVL CEREALTERRA -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - PLASTIPOL OVADA -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - ALTIORA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - FINSOFT CHIERI -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 ALTIORA - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - CERIANI MOTO -
    23 18/04/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - PLASTIPOL OVADA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - PVL CEREALTERRA -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO -
    24 25/04/20 18:00 COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO - ALTIORA -
    24 25/04/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - FINSOFT CHIERI -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 21:00 FINSOFT CHIERI - FENERA CHIERI 76 -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE - CERIANI MOTO -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 PLASTIPOL OVADA - ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 BAM MERCATO' CUNEO - POLISPORTIVA VENARIA -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 ALTIORA - STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' -
    25 02/05/20 17:00 VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO - COGAL VOLLEY SAVIGLIANO -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 17:00 PVL CEREALTERRA - PLASTIPOL OVADA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 STAMPERIA ALICESE SANTHIA' - RABINO SPORT VAL CHISONE -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ILARIO ORMEZZANO SAI SPB - BAM MERCATO' CUNEO -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 CERIANI MOTO - ALTIORA -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 FENERA CHIERI 76 - VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO -
    26 09/05/20 21:00 POLISPORTIVA VENARIA - FINSOFT CHIERI -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN