Calendario C Maschile girone A PIEMONTE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 20/10/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - VILLANOVA VBC3-1
    1 19/10/19 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI0-3
    1 19/10/19 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - MERCATO' ALBA2-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 CUS TORINO - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO3-2
    1 19/10/19 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - VOLLEY NOVARA3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-1
    2 26/10/19 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - CUS TORINO3-0
    2 26/10/19 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - ARTIVOLLEY1-3
    2 26/10/19 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - HASTA VOLLEY3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - ASCOT LASALLIANO2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 19:00 CUS TORINO - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - VILLANOVA VBC3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI0-3
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - MERCATO' ALBA3-0
    3 02/11/19 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - VOLLEY NOVARA3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - HASTA VOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 CUS TORINO - ASCOT LASALLIANO3-0
    4 09/11/19 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - ARTIVOLLEY0-3
    4 09/11/19 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - ERREESSE PAVIC0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-1
    4 10/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - VILLANOVA VBC3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - CUS TORINO0-3
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    5 16/11/19 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI3-1
    5 17/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - MERCATO' ALBA0-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO3-0
    5 16/11/19 16:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - VOLLEY NOVARA3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - ASCOT LASALLIANO3-2
    6 23/11/19 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - ARTIVOLLEY0-3
    6 08/01/20 21:00 MERCATO' ALBA - ERREESSE PAVIC0-3
    6 23/11/19 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI3-0
    6 27/11/19 21:00 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - VILLANOVA VBC3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI0-3
    7 30/11/19 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - HASTA VOLLEY3-1
    7 30/11/19 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    7 01/12/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - CUS TORINO1-3
    7 30/11/19 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - MERCATO' ALBA3-2
    7 30/11/19 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - ARTIVOLLEY2-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - ERREESSE PAVIC0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TORINO0-3
    8 07/12/19 19:00 CUS TORINO - VILLANOVA VBC3-0
    8 07/12/19 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - VOLLEY NOVARA0-3
    8 07/12/19 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - CUS TORINO3-2
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - ASCOT LASALLIANO3-0
    9 15/12/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - HASTA VOLLEY3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO3-0
    9 14/12/19 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - MERCATO' ALBA3-0
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - ERREESSE PAVIC0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - VOLLEY NOVARA0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - VILLANOVA VBC1-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 CUS TORINO - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI2-3
    10 22/12/19 16:30 MERCATO' ALBA - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO0-3
    10 21/12/19 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 12/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - ARTIVOLLEY0-3
    11 11/01/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - ASCOT LASALLIANO1-3
    11 11/01/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - HASTA VOLLEY3-2
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - CUS TORINO3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI0-3
    11 11/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - VILLANOVA VBC3-1
    12 18/01/20 19:00 CUS TORINO - MERCATO' ALBA1-3
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - PALLAVOLO TORINO3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - VOLLEY NOVARA3-1
    12 18/01/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 26/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - ERREESSE PAVIC1-3
    13 25/01/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI1-3
    13 25/01/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - ASCOT LASALLIANO0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - CUS TORINO3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - HASTA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 08/02/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - PALLAVOLO TORINO1-3
    14 08/02/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - ERREESSE PAVIC0-3
    14 08/02/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - HASTA VOLLEY3-0
    14 08/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - CUS TORINO3-1
    14 08/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - ARTIVOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO TORINO - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:00 CUS TORINO - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - VILLANOVA VBC3-1
    15 15/02/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - MERCATO' ALBA0-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - VOLLEY NOVARA0-3
    15 15/02/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - CUS TORINO0-3
    16 22/02/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - HASTA VOLLEY3-0
    16 22/02/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - ASCOT LASALLIANO0-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - ARTIVOLLEY3-1
    16 22/02/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - ERREESSE PAVIC3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - CUS TORINO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - MERCATO' ALBA -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI -
    17 01/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO -
    17 29/02/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - VOLLEY NOVARA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:00 CUS TORINO - HASTA VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - ASCOT LASALLIANO -
    18 07/03/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - ARTIVOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    18 08/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - HASTA VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - MERCATO' ALBA -
    19 15/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - VOLLEY NOVARA -
    19 14/03/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO -
    19 14/03/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - ASCOT LASALLIANO -
    20 21/03/20 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - ARTIVOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    20 21/03/20 19:00 CUS TORINO - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
    20 21/03/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - VILLANOVA VBC -
    Giornata n.21
    21 29/03/20 18:00 ARTIVOLLEY - ASCOT LASALLIANO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - HASTA VOLLEY -
    21 29/03/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - CUS TORINO -
    21 29/03/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - MERCATO' ALBA -
    21 28/03/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 19:00 CUS TORINO - ARTIVOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
    22 04/04/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - VOLLEY NOVARA -
    22 04/04/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - VILLANOVA VBC -
    Giornata n.23
    23 18/04/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - ARTIVOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - ASCOT LASALLIANO -
    23 18/04/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - HASTA VOLLEY -
    23 18/04/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - CUS TORINO -
    23 18/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - MERCATO' ALBA -
    23 19/04/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI -
    Giornata n.24
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ARTIVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
    24 25/04/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - VILLANOVA VBC -
    24 25/04/20 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI -
    24 25/04/20 19:00 CUS TORINO - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    24 25/04/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO -
    24 25/04/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - VOLLEY NOVARA -
    Giornata n.25
    25 02/05/20 20:30 VILLANOVA VBC - ERREESSE PAVIC -
    25 02/05/20 20:30 MERCATO' ALBA - CUS TORINO -
    25 03/05/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO TORINO - ASCOT LASALLIANO -
    25 02/05/20 18:30 GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI - ARTIVOLLEY -
    25 02/05/20 18:00 VOLLEY NOVARA - NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI -
    25 02/05/20 21:00 VOLLEY SAN PAOLO - BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.26
    26 09/05/20 17:00 ERREESSE PAVIC - PALLAVOLO TORINO -
    26 09/05/20 20:00 BORGOFRANCO VOLLEY - VILLANOVA VBC -
    26 09/05/20 20:45 NEGRINI GIOIELLI / CTE ACQUI - MERCATO' ALBA -
    26 09/05/20 20:30 ASCOT LASALLIANO - GO OLD VOLLEY RACCONIGI -
    26 09/05/20 19:00 CUS TORINO - VOLLEY NOVARA -
    26 09/05/20 18:30 HASTA VOLLEY - VOLLEY SAN PAOLO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN