Calendario D Maschile girone C MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 23/10/19 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 VEGA DON CELSO - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 E.M. COMPANY - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - 3 M VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - VEGA DON CELSO3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 3 M VOLLEY - E.M. COMPANY2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 30/10/19 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-0
    3 30/10/19 20:45 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-0
    3 31/10/19 20:30 VEGA DON CELSO - 3 M VOLLEY2-3
    3 14/11/19 21:15 E.M. COMPANY - EMMONT AZZURRA3-1
    Giornata n.4
    4 02/11/19 17:30 3 M VOLLEY - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY0-3
    4 06/11/19 20:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    4 05/11/19 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - VEGA DON CELSO1-3
    4 07/11/19 21:15 E.M. COMPANY - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 09/11/19 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - EMMONT AZZURRA3-0
    5 08/11/19 21:00 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - 3 M VOLLEY3-2
    5 09/11/19 21:00 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA2-3
    5 09/11/19 17:30 VEGA DON CELSO - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 16/11/19 18:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY0-3
    6 16/11/19 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-1
    6 16/11/19 17:30 3 M VOLLEY - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA1-3
    6 16/11/19 17:00 E.M. COMPANY - VEGA DON CELSO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 20/11/19 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - E.M. COMPANY3-0
    7 20/11/19 20:45 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY2-3
    7 20/11/19 20:30 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - EMMONT AZZURRA2-3
    7 20/11/19 20:30 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - 3 M VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.8
    8 23/11/19 17:30 VEGA DON CELSO - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY0-3
    8 23/11/19 17:00 E.M. COMPANY - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    8 23/11/19 21:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-0
    8 23/11/19 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 30/11/19 21:00 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - VEGA DON CELSO2-3
    9 30/11/19 21:00 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - E.M. COMPANY0-3
    9 30/11/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY3-2
    9 30/11/19 17:30 3 M VOLLEY - EMMONT AZZURRA3-1
    Giornata n.10
    10 07/12/19 21:00 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY1-3
    10 07/12/19 17:00 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - VEGA DON CELSO0-3
    10 07/12/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - E.M. COMPANY3-1
    10 07/12/19 21:00 3 M VOLLEY - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 14/12/19 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-0
    11 11/12/19 19:30 VEGA DON CELSO - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-1
    11 14/12/19 21:00 E.M. COMPANY - 3 M VOLLEY2-3
    11 14/12/19 18:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - EMMONT AZZURRA3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/12/19 20:30 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY0-3
    12 08/01/20 20:30 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI0-3
    12 18/12/19 20:30 3 M VOLLEY - VEGA DON CELSO3-2
    12 19/12/19 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - E.M. COMPANY0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 21/12/19 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - 3 M VOLLEY3-0
    13 21/12/19 21:00 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-1
    13 21/12/19 21:00 VEGA DON CELSO - EMMONT AZZURRA3-1
    13 21/12/19 18:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - E.M. COMPANY3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 11/01/20 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY0-3
    14 11/01/20 17:30 3 M VOLLEY - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-2
    14 11/01/20 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-0
    14 11/01/20 18:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - VEGA DON CELSO3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 18/01/20 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY3-2
    15 18/01/20 21:00 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - EMMONT AZZURRA3-0
    15 18/01/20 21:00 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - 3 M VOLLEY1-3
    15 18/01/20 17:30 VEGA DON CELSO - E.M. COMPANY0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 23/01/20 21:15 E.M. COMPANY - HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY2-3
    16 22/01/20 21:15 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    16 23/01/20 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-1
    16 22/01/20 20:30 3 M VOLLEY - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 25/01/20 21:15 HAPPY CAR SAMB VOLLEY - VEGA DON CELSO3-0
    17 25/01/20 21:00 XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - E.M. COMPANY1-3
    17 25/01/20 17:00 M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA - C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY1-3
    17 25/01/20 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - EMMONT AZZURRA3-0
    Giornata n.18
    18 01/02/20 17:30 VEGA DON CELSO - XENTEK PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    18 30/01/20 21:15 E.M. COMPANY - M.& G.VIDEX GROTTAZZOLINA3-0
    18 01/02/20 18:00 C.C.S. MONTEGIORGIO VOLLEY - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-2
    18 01/02/20 21:00 EMMONT AZZURRA - 3 M VOLLEY2-3
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN