Calendario D Maschile girone B MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 SIOS NOVAVETRO - TDC AGUGLIANO3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - LA NEF OSIMO3-2
    1 19/10/19 18:00 BANCA MACERATA - CALDAROLA VOLLEY1-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - VOLLEY MACERATA3-0
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - SIOS NOVAVETRO3-2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - PAOLONI APPIGNANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 BANCA MACERATA - VOLLEY MACERATA3-1
    2 26/10/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO LORETO - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 30/10/19 21:15 SIOS NOVAVETRO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-2
    3 31/10/19 20:30 TDC AGUGLIANO - LA NEF OSIMO1-3
    3 30/10/19 21:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - VOLLEY MACERATA3-0
    3 29/10/19 21:15 BANCA MACERATA - PALLAVOLO LORETO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 02/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY MACERATA - SIOS NOVAVETRO0-3
    4 02/11/19 18:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - TDC AGUGLIANO3-0
    4 02/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO LORETO - PAOLONI APPIGNANO3-0
    4 02/11/19 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - BANCA MACERATA3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 09/11/19 21:15 SIOS NOVAVETRO - PALLAVOLO LORETO1-3
    5 09/11/19 18:30 TDC AGUGLIANO - VOLLEY MACERATA3-0
    5 09/11/19 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY0-3
    5 09/11/19 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'3-1
    Giornata n.6
    6 16/11/19 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - SIOS NOVAVETRO3-1
    6 16/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO LORETO - TDC AGUGLIANO3-1
    6 16/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY MACERATA - LA NEF OSIMO1-3
    6 16/11/19 18:00 BANCA MACERATA - PAOLONI APPIGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 20/11/19 21:15 SIOS NOVAVETRO - BANCA MACERATA3-0
    7 21/11/19 20:30 TDC AGUGLIANO - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'1-3
    7 20/11/19 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - PALLAVOLO LORETO2-3
    7 20/11/19 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - VOLLEY MACERATA3-0
    Giornata n.8
    8 23/11/19 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - SIOS NOVAVETRO1-3
    8 23/11/19 18:00 BANCA MACERATA - TDC AGUGLIANO0-3
    8 23/11/19 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - LA NEF OSIMO3-1
    8 23/11/19 18:30 PALLAVOLO LORETO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 30/11/19 18:00 TDC AGUGLIANO - PAOLONI APPIGNANO0-3
    9 30/11/19 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - BANCA MACERATA3-1
    9 30/11/19 21:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'3-0
    9 30/11/19 19:00 VOLLEY MACERATA - PALLAVOLO LORETO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 07/12/19 18:30 TDC AGUGLIANO - SIOS NOVAVETRO0-3
    10 07/12/19 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - PAOLONI APPIGNANO1-3
    10 07/12/19 18:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - BANCA MACERATA3-0
    10 07/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY MACERATA - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'1-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 14/12/19 18:00 SIOS NOVAVETRO - LA NEF OSIMO0-3
    11 14/12/19 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY2-3
    11 14/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY MACERATA - BANCA MACERATA2-3
    11 14/12/19 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - PALLAVOLO LORETO0-3
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/12/19 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - SIOS NOVAVETRO3-0
    12 18/12/19 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - TDC AGUGLIANO3-0
    12 16/12/19 20:45 VOLLEY MACERATA - PAOLONI APPIGNANO0-3
    12 18/12/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO LORETO - BANCA MACERATA2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 21/12/19 21:00 SIOS NOVAVETRO - VOLLEY MACERATA3-0
    13 21/12/19 18:30 TDC AGUGLIANO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY1-3
    13 21/12/19 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - PALLAVOLO LORETO0-3
    13 21/12/19 18:00 BANCA MACERATA - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'0-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 11/01/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO LORETO - SIOS NOVAVETRO3-1
    14 13/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY MACERATA - TDC AGUGLIANO3-0
    14 11/01/20 18:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - LA NEF OSIMO3-0
    14 11/01/20 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - PAOLONI APPIGNANO3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 18/01/20 18:00 SIOS NOVAVETRO - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'3-1
    15 18/01/20 18:30 TDC AGUGLIANO - PALLAVOLO LORETO1-3
    15 18/01/20 21:00 LA NEF OSIMO - VOLLEY MACERATA3-1
    15 18/01/20 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - BANCA MACERATA3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 21/01/20 21:15 BANCA MACERATA - SIOS NOVAVETRO0-3
    16 22/01/20 20:30 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - TDC AGUGLIANO3-0
    16 23/01/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO LORETO - LA NEF OSIMO1-3
    16 20/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY MACERATA - CALDAROLA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 25/01/20 21:15 SIOS NOVAVETRO - PAOLONI APPIGNANO3-0
    17 25/01/20 18:00 TDC AGUGLIANO - BANCA MACERATA3-1
    17 25/01/20 18:00 LA NEF OSIMO - ONLYMOSO BAMBU'3-0
    17 25/01/20 18:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO LORETO3-1
    Giornata n.18
    18 01/02/20 17:00 PAOLONI APPIGNANO - TDC AGUGLIANO3-0
    18 01/02/20 18:00 BANCA MACERATA - LA NEF OSIMO1-3
    18 01/02/20 18:00 ONLYMOSO BAMBU' - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-1
    18 01/02/20 18:30 PALLAVOLO LORETO - VOLLEY MACERATA3-0
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN