Calendario D Maschile girone A MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - CUS ANCONA3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 SABINI - ARNAC MONDOLFO3-0
    1 19/10/19 16:30 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:30 ARNAC MONDOLFO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-1
    2 26/10/19 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - SABINI0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 28/10/19 21:15 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN3-1
    3 31/10/19 21:15 CUS ANCONA - ARNAC MONDOLFO1-3
    3 29/10/19 21:00 SABINI - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO3-0
    3 29/10/19 21:15 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO1-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 06/11/19 21:15 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO0-3
    4 02/11/19 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - CUS ANCONA1-3
    4 02/11/19 20:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - SABINI2-3
    4 02/11/19 18:00 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 11/11/19 21:15 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO3-0
    5 09/11/19 18:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - CUS ANCONA3-0
    5 09/11/19 18:30 ARNAC MONDOLFO - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN0-3
    5 09/11/19 21:00 SABINI - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 16/11/19 21:15 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA2-3
    6 16/11/19 20:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - CUS ANCONA1-3
    6 15/11/19 21:00 ARNAC MONDOLFO - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO3-2
    6 16/11/19 21:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - SABINI2-3
    Giornata n.7
    7 20/11/19 21:15 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    7 21/11/19 21:15 CUS ANCONA - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-1
    7 19/11/19 21:15 ARNAC MONDOLFO - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO2-3
    7 20/11/19 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO3-1
    Giornata n.8
    8 23/11/19 21:00 SABINI - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA2-3
    8 23/11/19 16:30 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - CUS ANCONA3-1
    8 23/11/19 21:00 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - ARNAC MONDOLFO0-3
    8 27/11/19 21:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN1-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 30/11/19 21:15 CUS ANCONA - SABINI1-3
    9 30/11/19 21:15 ARNAC MONDOLFO - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    9 30/11/19 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-1
    9 30/11/19 17:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO0-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 07/12/19 18:00 CUS ANCONA - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-0
    10 07/12/19 18:30 ARNAC MONDOLFO - SABINI3-2
    10 06/12/19 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    10 07/12/19 17:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 14/12/19 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - ARNAC MONDOLFO3-1
    11 14/12/19 21:00 SABINI - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN3-1
    11 14/12/19 16:30 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO0-3
    11 03/12/19 21:00 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/12/19 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-0
    12 17/12/19 21:15 ARNAC MONDOLFO - CUS ANCONA3-1
    12 18/12/19 21:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - SABINI3-0
    12 19/12/19 21:15 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO1-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 21/12/19 21:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA1-3
    13 21/12/19 18:00 CUS ANCONA - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN0-3
    13 21/12/19 21:00 SABINI - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO3-0
    13 21/12/19 15:30 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 11/01/20 17:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-0
    14 11/01/20 17:00 CUS ANCONA - ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO1-3
    14 11/01/20 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - ARNAC MONDOLFO1-3
    14 11/01/20 21:00 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - SABINI1-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 18/01/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    15 18/01/20 17:00 CUS ANCONA - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO3-2
    15 18/01/20 17:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - ARNAC MONDOLFO3-0
    15 18/01/20 21:00 SABINI - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    Giornata n.16
    16 20/01/20 21:15 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA2-3
    16 23/01/20 21:15 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - CUS ANCONA3-1
    16 23/01/20 21:00 VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO - ARNAC MONDOLFO1-3
    16 22/01/20 21:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN3-0
    Giornata n.17
    17 25/01/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - SABINI3-0
    17 25/01/20 18:00 CUS ANCONA - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    17 25/01/20 21:15 ARNAC MONDOLFO - DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY3-0
    17 25/01/20 21:00 AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO3-1
    Giornata n.18
    18 01/02/20 21:00 SABINI - CUS ANCONA3-1
    18 01/02/20 16:30 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - ARNAC MONDOLFO0-3
    18 01/02/20 21:00 DAPHNE BOTTEGA VOLLEY - AVIS-I VIAGGI DI PETER PAN1-3
    18 01/02/20 17:00 ARBO BORGOVOLLEY FANO - VIRTUS VOLLEY FANO2-3
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN