Calendario D Femminile girone C MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 16:30 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY2-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - LIBERO VOLLEY 19843-1
    1 19/10/19 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT0-3
    1 21/11/19 21:15 SIBILGLOBE - IDROPOMPE2-3
    1 19/10/19 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY1-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO0-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - SCENIC LE QUERCE0-3
    2 24/10/19 20:30 SIBILGLOBE - LIBERO VOLLEY 19843-0
    2 26/10/19 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - EMMONT VOLLEY3-0
    2 26/10/19 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:15 IDROPOMPE - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO1-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 28/11/19 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT3-0
    3 05/12/19 20:30 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - LIBERO VOLLEY 19843-0
    3 02/11/19 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT2-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY1-3
    3 14/11/19 21:15 IDROPOMPE - EMMONT VOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - SCENIC LE QUERCE3-2
    4 09/11/19 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI2-3
    4 09/11/19 21:15 IDROPOMPE - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - EMMONT VOLLEY3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - SIBILGLOBE3-0
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 SIBILGLOBE - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT1-3
    5 16/11/19 17:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - LIBERO VOLLEY 19841-3
    5 16/11/19 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO0-3
    5 16/11/19 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - IDROPOMPE1-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 28/11/19 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - SIBILGLOBE3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - EMMONT VOLLEY3-0
    6 23/11/19 19:15 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY1-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:15 IDROPOMPE - SCENIC LE QUERCE3-2
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - SCENIC LE QUERCE3-2
    7 30/11/19 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY3-1
    7 30/11/19 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO1-3
    7 30/11/19 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT0-3
    7 29/11/19 21:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - LIBERO VOLLEY 19843-1
    7 30/11/19 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - IDROPOMPE0-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 19/12/19 21:00 SIBILGLOBE - EMMONT VOLLEY3-1
    8 07/12/19 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI0-3
    8 08/12/19 18:30 IDROPOMPE - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO1-3
    8 07/12/19 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - SCENIC LE QUERCE0-3
    9 14/12/19 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - SIBILGLOBE3-1
    9 14/12/19 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - IDROPOMPE3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT3-0
    9 19/12/19 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - LIBERO VOLLEY 19840-3
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 19:30 EMMONT VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    10 22/12/19 16:30 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT2-3
    10 21/12/19 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO2-3
    10 21/12/19 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY0-3
    10 21/12/19 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - IDROPOMPE0-3
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - EMMONT VOLLEY3-1
    11 11/01/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - SIBILGLOBE3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - SCENIC LE QUERCE1-3
    11 30/01/20 21:15 IDROPOMPE - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO3-2
    11 11/01/20 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - LIBERO VOLLEY 19843-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI0-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT1-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - EMMONT VOLLEY3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:15 IDROPOMPE - SIBILGLOBE3-0
    12 18/01/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - SCENIC LE QUERCE2-3
    12 18/01/20 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - SIBILGLOBE0-3
    13 25/01/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO1-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY0-3
    13 25/01/20 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - IDROPOMPE2-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - SCENIC LE QUERCE0-3
    14 01/02/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO0-3
    14 01/02/20 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY1-3
    14 01/02/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-2
    14 01/02/20 17:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - IDROPOMPE0-3
    14 01/02/20 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - SIBILGLOBE3-0
    Giornata n.15
    15 30/06/20 18:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT -
    15 15/02/20 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - LIBERO VOLLEY 19843-0
    15 15/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT3-1
    15 15/02/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - IDROPOMPE0-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY0-3
    Giornata n.16
    16 27/02/20 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - SCENIC LE QUERCE -
    16 22/02/20 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - SIBILGLOBE2-3
    16 22/02/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - EMMONT VOLLEY1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY3-1
    16 21/02/20 21:00 IDROPOMPE - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-1
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT -
    17 29/02/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO -
    17 29/02/20 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - IDROPOMPE -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - SIBILGLOBE -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - EMMONT VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 IDROPOMPE - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - SIBILGLOBE -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - SCENIC LE QUERCE -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - IDROPOMPE -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - EMMONT VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 IDROPOMPE - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - EMMONT VOLLEY -
    21 28/03/20 16:30 TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY - MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO -
    21 28/03/20 21:15 TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT - SIBILGLOBE -
    21 28/03/20 21:15 LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO - SCENIC LE QUERCE -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY - VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT -
    21 28/03/20 21:15 IDROPOMPE - LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 21:00 EMMONT VOLLEY - TMC PAGLIARE VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 SIBILGLOBE - PALLAVOLO ASCOLI -
    22 04/04/20 19:00 SCENIC LE QUERCE - TECNO ATHENA VOLLEY SBT -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 VOLLEY ANGELS PROJECT - IDROPOMPE -
    22 04/04/20 21:00 MANO-BERDINI MONTE URANO - CIU CIU OFFIDA VOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 LIBERO VOLLEY 1984 - LE.ALI MONTEGRANARO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN