Calendario D Femminile girone B MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - ESAVOLLEY2-3
    1 18/10/19 21:15 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-1
    1 21/10/19 21:15 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 17:30 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO0-3
    2 26/10/19 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO1-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA2-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO0-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO2-3
    2 26/10/19 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.0-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 30/10/19 21:00 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO1-3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - CALDAROLA VOLLEY0-3
    3 30/10/19 21:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-1
    3 02/11/19 21:00 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-2
    3 02/11/19 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - ESAVOLLEY3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY2-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.3-2
    4 11/11/19 21:00 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD3-1
    4 09/11/19 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA0-3
    4 09/11/19 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO0-3
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO3-1
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.3-1
    5 16/11/19 21:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO3-0
    5 16/11/19 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-1
    5 16/11/19 18:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY3-1
    5 14/11/19 21:15 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - ESAVOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO3-0
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA3-1
    6 20/11/19 21:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-1
    6 23/11/19 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE2-3
    7 30/11/19 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO0-3
    7 30/11/19 17:30 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - CALDAROLA VOLLEY0-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - ESAVOLLEY1-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO0-3
    8 07/12/19 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA3-1
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD3-2
    8 07/12/19 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY3-2
    8 07/12/19 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO3-0
    9 14/12/19 17:30 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.0-3
    9 14/12/19 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - ESAVOLLEY3-2
    9 14/12/19 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO0-3
    9 14/12/19 18:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-0
    10 21/12/19 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY3-0
    10 19/12/19 21:00 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-0
    10 21/12/19 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - ESAVOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 21:15 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO2-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO0-3
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-0
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 17:00 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO0-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 ESAVOLLEY - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO1-3
    12 18/01/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO3-1
    12 18/01/20 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.2-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-2
    13 25/01/20 18:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY3-0
    13 25/01/20 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-0
    13 06/02/20 21:00 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - ESAVOLLEY3-1
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO3-1
    14 01/02/20 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.1-3
    14 01/02/20 21:15 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA3-2
    14 01/02/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD2-3
    14 01/02/20 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO0-3
    14 01/02/20 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO3-1
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO2-3
    15 15/02/20 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - CALDAROLA VOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:00 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI1-3
    15 14/02/20 20:30 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - ESAVOLLEY3-1
    15 15/02/20 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY3-0
    15 15/02/20 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE3-2
    Giornata n.16
    16 22/02/20 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO1-3
    16 22/02/20 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO3-0
    16 21/02/20 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO1-3
    16 22/02/20 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI3-0
    16 22/02/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA0-3
    16 26/02/20 20:45 ESAVOLLEY - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD -
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - CALDAROLA VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 21:15 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY -
    17 29/02/20 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - ESAVOLLEY -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY -
    18 07/03/20 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD -
    18 07/03/20 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO -
    19 14/03/20 18:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - ESAVOLLEY -
    19 14/03/20 21:15 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. -
    19 14/03/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - CALDAROLA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA -
    20 21/03/20 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD -
    20 21/03/20 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 17:30 CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD - FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO -
    21 28/03/20 18:00 A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA - RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. -
    21 28/03/20 21:15 DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI - NOVAVOLLEY LORETO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY - SIFER CASTELFIDARDO -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE - ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO -
    21 28/03/20 21:00 ESAVOLLEY - CALDAROLA VOLLEY -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 17:30 FILONI 1950 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO - A.D. PALLAVOLO OFFAGNA -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 NOVAVOLLEY LORETO - CONERO PLANET VOLLEY TEAM 1973 ASD -
    22 04/04/20 18:30 SIFER CASTELFIDARDO - DEL MASTRO AUTO CINGOLI -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 ROANA CBF H.R. VOLLEY PALL. FABRIANO - ESAVOLLEY -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 RHUTTEN FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. - ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 CALDAROLA VOLLEY - SAN SEVERINO VOLLEY -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN