Calendario D Femminile girone A MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 17:30 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO3-1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-0
    1 19/10/19 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO0-3
    1 19/10/19 18:00 UAU ULTRASOUND - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO2-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO3-1
    2 26/10/19 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO1-3
    2 26/10/19 17:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE3-0
    2 26/10/19 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - UAU ULTRASOUND3-0
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE0-3
    3 02/11/19 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA0-3
    3 02/11/19 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO3-0
    3 02/11/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-1
    3 02/11/19 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO3-0
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - UAU ULTRASOUND3-0
    4 09/11/19 17:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-1
    4 09/11/19 18:00 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO3-1
    4 09/11/19 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO0-3
    4 09/11/19 19:00 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO1-3
    Giornata n.5
    5 15/11/19 21:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - UAU ULTRASOUND1-3
    5 14/11/19 21:15 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE1-3
    5 16/11/19 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA3-2
    5 16/11/19 17:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO3-0
    5 16/11/19 19:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    5 16/11/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA0-3
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO3-2
    6 23/11/19 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA3-2
    6 23/11/19 19:00 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO0-3
    6 23/11/19 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO1-3
    6 23/11/19 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    7 30/11/19 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - UAU ULTRASOUND3-0
    7 30/11/19 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE0-3
    7 30/11/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO3-0
    8 07/12/19 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO3-0
    8 07/12/19 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    9 14/12/19 16:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO2-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - UAU ULTRASOUND3-0
    9 16/12/19 21:00 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA0-3
    9 14/12/19 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE2-3
    9 14/12/19 18:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO1-3
    10 20/12/19 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO0-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO1-3
    10 04/12/19 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    10 23/12/19 21:00 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA3-1
    Giornata n.11
    11 15/01/20 21:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO1-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO3-2
    11 11/01/20 17:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    11 11/01/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE3-1
    11 11/01/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - UAU ULTRASOUND2-3
    11 11/01/20 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 22/01/20 21:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO3-1
    12 18/01/20 17:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE3-1
    12 18/01/20 18:00 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO0-3
    12 18/01/20 21:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO2-3
    12 18/01/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    12 18/01/20 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - UAU ULTRASOUND3-0
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO0-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA2-3
    13 25/01/20 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO2-3
    13 25/01/20 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    13 25/01/20 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO2-3
    13 25/01/20 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA1-3
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - WAVES VIRTUS FANO3-0
    14 31/01/20 21:00 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - UAU ULTRASOUND3-0
    14 01/02/20 16:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO3-0
    14 01/02/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO3-2
    14 01/02/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO3-0
    14 01/02/20 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO2-3
    Giornata n.15
    15 15/02/20 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA1-3
    15 15/02/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO1-3
    15 15/02/20 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA2-3
    15 07/02/20 21:15 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO3-1
    15 15/02/20 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    Giornata n.16
    16 25/02/20 20:30 UAU ULTRASOUND - WAVES VIRTUS FANO -
    16 19/02/20 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO3-0
    16 22/02/20 21:00 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO1-3
    16 22/02/20 16:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO3-1
    16 22/02/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO3-1
    16 22/02/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO1-3
    Giornata n.17
    17 29/02/20 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - UAU ULTRASOUND -
    17 29/02/20 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE -
    17 29/02/20 17:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO -
    17 29/02/20 16:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - BLU VOLLEY PESARO -
    17 29/02/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO -
    17 29/02/20 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA -
    Giornata n.18
    18 07/03/20 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO -
    18 07/03/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO -
    18 07/03/20 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO -
    18 09/03/20 21:00 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO -
    18 07/03/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO -
    Giornata n.19
    19 14/03/20 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO -
    19 14/03/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA -
    19 14/03/20 16:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - UAU ULTRASOUND -
    19 14/03/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA -
    Giornata n.20
    20 21/03/20 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO -
    20 21/03/20 17:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO -
    20 21/03/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - BLU VOLLEY PESARO -
    20 21/03/20 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO -
    20 21/03/20 16:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA -
    Giornata n.21
    21 28/03/20 21:00 DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO - VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO -
    21 25/03/20 21:30 FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO - UAU ULTRASOUND -
    21 28/03/20 16:30 GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO - REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO - WAVES VIRTUS FANO -
    21 28/03/20 17:30 BLU VOLLEY PESARO - OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE -
    21 28/03/20 17:00 ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA - COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA -
    Giornata n.22
    22 04/04/20 18:00 VIDALI AG. MODA BIMBO-SARABANDA FANO - FERRI DISTRIBUZIONE ADRIATICA FANO -
    22 04/04/20 18:00 REAL VOLLEY SAN COSTANZO - DREAM VOLLEY FERMIGNANO -
    22 04/04/20 17:00 WAVES VIRTUS FANO - GIOCA VOLLEY TEAM URBINO -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 OMEOVITA SPORT E SALUTE - ASD APAV CALCINELLI LUCREZIA -
    22 04/04/20 21:15 UAU ULTRASOUND - BLU VOLLEY PESARO -
    22 04/04/20 17:30 COPE-CESARONI ACQUALAGNA - ASTRALMUSIC CASTELPLANIO PIANELLO -
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN