Calendario C Maschile girone B MARCHE - RisultatiVolley.it

  • Giornata n.1
    1 19/10/19 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - SABINI ASAL3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO0-3
    1 19/10/19 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    1 19/10/19 21:15 GOLDEN PLAST - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA1-3
    Giornata n.2
    2 26/10/19 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - U.S. VOLLEY'791-3
    2 26/10/19 18:00 SABINI ASAL - GOLDEN PLAST3-0
    2 26/10/19 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP0-3
    2 26/10/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO2-3
    Giornata n.3
    3 02/11/19 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    3 02/11/19 18:00 SABINI ASAL - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-1
    3 01/11/19 20:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-2
    3 02/11/19 21:15 GOLDEN PLAST - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO0-3
    Giornata n.4
    4 09/11/19 21:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - U.S. VOLLEY'790-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - SABINI ASAL0-3
    4 09/11/19 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - GOLDEN PLAST3-0
    4 09/11/19 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP3-2
    Giornata n.5
    5 16/11/19 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 SABINI ASAL - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-0
    5 16/11/19 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-2
    5 16/11/19 21:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - GOLDEN PLAST3-0
    Giornata n.6
    6 23/11/19 21:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - U.S. VOLLEY'791-3
    6 23/11/19 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - SABINI ASAL3-1
    6 23/11/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO0-3
    6 23/11/19 21:15 GOLDEN PLAST - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-1
    Giornata n.7
    7 30/11/19 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - GOLDEN PLAST3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 SABINI ASAL - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP2-3
    7 30/11/19 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO3-0
    7 30/11/19 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA2-3
    Giornata n.8
    8 07/12/19 18:00 SABINI ASAL - U.S. VOLLEY'790-3
    8 07/12/19 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP3-1
    8 07/12/19 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO0-3
    8 07/12/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - GOLDEN PLAST3-1
    Giornata n.9
    9 14/12/19 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO3-0
    9 14/12/19 18:00 GOLDEN PLAST - SABINI ASAL0-3
    9 14/12/19 21:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-1
    9 14/12/19 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-2
    Giornata n.10
    10 21/12/19 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - U.S. VOLLEY'790-3
    10 21/12/19 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - SABINI ASAL3-1
    10 21/12/19 17:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP3-2
    10 21/12/19 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - GOLDEN PLAST3-2
    Giornata n.11
    11 11/01/20 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-2
    11 11/01/20 18:00 SABINI ASAL - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
    11 11/01/20 21:15 GOLDEN PLAST - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO0-3
    11 11/01/20 21:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO3-1
    Giornata n.12
    12 18/01/20 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - U.S. VOLLEY'790-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - SABINI ASAL3-0
    12 18/01/20 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO0-3
    12 18/01/20 18:00 GOLDEN PLAST - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP0-3
    Giornata n.13
    13 25/01/20 18:00 U.S. VOLLEY'79 - BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 SABINI ASAL - AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO3-0
    13 25/01/20 18:00 MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO - CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA3-1
    13 25/01/20 18:00 TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI - GOLDEN PLAST3-2
    Giornata n.14
    14 01/02/20 21:00 GOLDEN PLAST - U.S. VOLLEY'790-3
    14 01/02/20 21:00 BONTEMPI CASA NETOIP - SABINI ASAL3-0
    14 01/02/20 21:00 AURORA VOLLEY APPIGNANO - MONTESI VOLLEY PESARO2-3
    14 01/02/20 21:00 CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA - TRAVAGLINI PALLAVOLO ASCOLI3-0
  • Indietro || home || A || B1F || B2F || BM || ABR || CAL || CAM || EMI || LAZ || LIG || PIE || PUG || LOM || MAR || SAR || SIC || TOS || VEN